Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Anmälda lag Lag-optimisten


 

Lag         

Klubb  
Seglare 1         
Seglare 2         
Seglare 3         
Seglare 4         
Seglare 5
KSSS 1 KSSS Maxine Hjort Lea Maurer Julia Leuckfeldt Claes Järudd -
KSSS 2 KSSS Melker Brenton Calle Lagerberg Alexander Baudin Lova Forssén -
KSSS 3 KSSS Hannes Witte Gustav Skarman Hugo Melin - -
BKSS BKSS Johan Bengtsson Erik Bengtsson Emil Wolfgang Hampus Andersson
LESS 1 LESS Erik Rahm Erik Andersson Erik Fyrk Emrik Bergman -
LESS 2 LESS Filip Fjelddahl Louise Zetterström Jennifer Öhrnell Elsa Aronsson -
LESS 3 LESS Martina Carlsson

Carl Hörfeldt

Malcolm Björsson Hampus Ljungberg -
LESS Blå LESS Linus Ahlgren Sigrid Beckman Thyra Westbom Bea Amundin Nils Amundin
Långedrag 2003 LDSS Calle Lindbom Christoffer Hallin Maya King Victor Björk -
RÅSS 1 RÅSS Rasmus James Therese Bowald Nils Sjöberg Axel Sandberg -
RÅSS 2 RÅSS Josefina Vikinge Carl-Wilhelm Roos Kajsa Ekenberg Adam Granhage -
Långedrag Mix LDSS Nils Malmcrona Vendela Hindrichsen Ludvig Sundström Jonathan Röijer -
Långedrag Max LDSS Emrik Olsson Dahl Tea Zeeberg Julia Werton Filippa Hallin -
VIASS1 VIASS Max Hansson Tova Duell Smilla Frödin Ida Hansson Quirijn Nierstrasz
Smultron RÖSS Rasmus Lindström Lukas Lindström Jonathan Krensler Esther Lagerstrand -
Jordgubbar RÖSS Elliot de Susini Agnes Hagby Tyra Axhede Lina Rybeck -
Hallon RÖSS Noah Bernhardtz Kalle Landmark Levi Bernhardtz Alfons Sellin -
Blåbär RÖSS Kajsa Andersson Annie Hinton Nathalie Krensler Hanna Rybeck -
HJBK HJBK Agnes Boman Erik Barregren Filippa Boman Love Strandäng Joakim Fritz
KKKK1 KKKK Theo Westerlind Jolie Hammarin Felix Hård Carl White  
KKKK2 KKKK Viggo Westerlind Eric Eskilstorp Simon Härdner Cornelia Widestam  Leo Fagerberg

 Uppdateras löpande

 

 

Louise Zetterström

Uppdaterad: 07 SEP 2017 22:02

Postadress:
Rådasjöns SS - Segling
C/O Aplicator, Metallvägen 3
43533 Mölnlycke

Besöksadress:
Rådavägen 36
43136 Mölndal

Kontakt:
Tel: [saknas] Information
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info