Rådasjön Runt 6 juni 2009

E-jolle Class

Sailed: 1, Discards: 0, To count: 1, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class Nat SailNo Club HelmName CrewName R1 Total Nett
1st E-jolle SWE 90 RÅSS Gustav Larsson   1.0 1.0 1.0
2nd E-jolle SWE 3514 RÅSS Anna Larsson   2.0 2.0 2.0
3rd E-jolle SWE 17 KKKK Elin Johansson   3.0 3.0 3.0
4th E-jolle SWE 3335 RÅSS Hedvig Lindström   4.0 4.0 4.0

Optimist A Class

Sailed: 1, Discards: 0, To count: 1, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class Nat SailNo Club HelmName CrewName R1 Total Nett
1st Optimist A SWE 4161 RÅSS Johanna Loftäng   1.0 1.0 1.0
2nd Optimist A SWE 4186 RÅSS Josefin Jonsson   2.0 2.0 2.0
3rd Optimist A SWE 4094 RÅSS Elisabeth Jansson   3.0 3.0 3.0

Optimist B Class

Sailed: 1, Discards: 0, To count: 1, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class Nat SailNo Club HelmName CrewName R1 Total Nett
1st Optimist B SWE 4220 RÅSS Albin Börjesson   1.0 1.0 1.0
2nd Optimist B SWE 4167 RÅSS Ella Bengtson   2.0 2.0 2.0
3rd Optimist B SWE 23288 RÅSS Benjamin Persson   3.0 3.0 3.0

Optimist C Class

Sailed: 1, Discards: 0, To count: 1, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class Nat SailNo Club HelmName CrewName R1 Total Nett
1st Optimist C SWE 18 RÅSS Felix Fjelddahl   1.0 1.0 1.0
2nd Optimist C SWE 4040 RÅSS Fia Fjelddahl   2.0 2.0 2.0
3rd Optimist C SWE 4175 RÅSS Agnes Hillman   3.0 3.0 3.0
4th Optimist C SWE 4094 RÅSS Ninni Bengtson   4.0 4.0 4.0
5th Optimist C SWE 3793 RÅSS Valter Strömberg   5.0 5.0 5.0

Optimist D Seglarskola Class

Sailed: 1, Discards: 0, To count: 1, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class Nat SailNo Club HelmName CrewName R1 Total Nett
1st Optimist D Seglarskola SWE 7 RÅSS Sophie Vännman   1.0 1.0 1.0
2nd Optimist D Seglarskola SWE 5 RÅSS Gustav Herrströmer   2.0 2.0 2.0
3rd Optimist D Seglarskola SWE 6 RÅSS Philip Vännman   3.0 3.0 3.0
4th Optimist D Seglarskola SWE 4 RÅSS Astrid Iliefski   4.0 4.0 4.0
5th Optimist D Seglarskola SWE 1 RÅSS Linus Staffas   5.0 5.0 5.0
6th Optimist D Seglarskola SWE 8 RÅSS David Ramboldt   6.0 6.0 6.0
7th Optimist D Seglarskola SWE 409 NÄYC Anders Jansson   7.0 7.0 7.0

RS Feva Class

Sailed: 1, Discards: 0, To count: 1, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class Nat SailNo Club HelmName CrewName R1 Total Nett
1st RS Feva SWE 2174 RÅSS Dagur Asgeirsson Oscar Bengtson 1.0 1.0 1.0
2nd RS Feva SWE 2193 RÅSS Susanna Ekvall Hanna Svensson 2.0 2.0 2.0
3rd RS Feva SWE 2175 RÅSS Stefenie Lindh Hanna Gärdhagen 3.0 3.0 3.0

Zoom 8 Class

Sailed: 1, Discards: 0, To count: 1, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class Nat SailNo Club HelmName CrewName R1 Total Nett
1st Zoom 8 SWE 172 RÅSS Alexander Falkendal   1.0 1.0 1.0
2nd Zoom 8 SWE 185 RÅSS Sebastian Knaak   2.0 2.0 2.0
3rd Zoom 8 SWE 190 RÅSS Gustav Westling   3.0 3.0 3.0
4th Zoom 8 SWE 171 RÅSS Mattias Stenqvist   4.0 4.0 4.0
5th Zoom 8 SWE 189 RÅSS Astrid Westling   5.0 5.0 5.0


www.rass.se

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.02 build 3
www.sailwave.com