event burgee venue burgee

Optimist


Regionkval 2015-1, Region 5

Rådasjöns Segelsällskap

Regionkval Race 1 (prel)

Overall

Sailed: 1, Discards: 0, To count: 1, Entries: 99, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Tally Nat SailNo HelmName Club Born F/M R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st 90 SWE 4623 Oscar Engström Lerums SS M 1           1 1
2nd 18 SWE 4128 Lukas Lindström Rörviks SS M 2           2 2
3rd 91 SWE 4624 Alice Moss Lerums SS F 3           3 3
4th 89 SWE 4622 Carl Hörfelt Lerums SS M 4           4 4
5th 92 SWE 4625 Olle Aronsson Lerums SS M 5           5 5
6th 93 SWE 4628 Ludvig Lindqvist Lerums SS M 6           6 6
7th 71 SWE 4552 Martina Carlsson Lerums SS F 7           7 7
8th 96 SWE 4631 Isak Rydholm Kullaviks KKK M 8           8 8
9th 80 SWE 4583 Axel Burlin Hjuviks BK M 9           9 9
10th 81 SWE 4589 Jonathan Llado Krensler Rörviks SS M 10           10 10
11th 77 SWE 4572 Marius Westerlind Kullaviks KKK M 11           11 11
12th 25 SWE 4215 Emil Wolfgang Hjuviks BK M 12           12 12
13th 95 SWE 4630 Eskil Jonasson Rörviks SS M 13           13 13
14th 53 SWE 4468 Erik Fyrk Lerums SS M 14           14 14
15th 69 SWE 4544 Johan Bengtsson Björlanda Kile SS M 15           15 15
16th 88 SWE 4617 Theo Westerlind Kullaviks KKK M 16           16 16
17th 70 SWE 4545 Victor Björk Långedrags SS M 17           17 17
18th 68 SWE 4542 Jennifer Öhrnell Rådasjöns SS F 18           18 18
19th 86 SWE 4605 Matilda Werton Långedrags SS F 19           19 19
20th 49 SWE 4426 Rasmus Lindström Rörviks SS M 20           20 20
21st 16 SWE 4108 Carl Lewerth Rådasjöns SS M 21           21 21
22nd 85 SWE 4601 Johanna Edh Lerums SS F 22           22 22
23rd 94 SWE 4629 Calle Lindblom Långedrags SS M 23           23 23
24th 63 SWE 4529 Hugo Sundström Långedrags SS M 24           24 24
25th 60 SWE 4515 Elsa Aronsson Lerums SS F 25           25 25
26th 45 SWE 4403 Oscar Fyrk Lerums SS M 26           26 26
27th 24 SWE 4214 Malcolm Björsson Lerums SS M 27           27 27
28th 50 SWE 4430 Madeleine Åsberg Lerums SS F 28           28 28
29th 61 SWE 4517 Charlotta Hallin Långedrags SS F 29           29 29
30th 54 SWE 4472 Lovisa Darin Kullaviks KKK F 30           30 30
31st 73 SWE 4557 Theo Björk Långedrags SS M 31           31 31
32nd 75 SWE 4561 Oliver Edlund Kullaviks KKK M 32           32 32
33rd 74 SWE 4560 Carl Eskilstorp Kullaviks KKK M 33           33 33
34th 17 SWE 4116 Zoe Opdendries Hjuviks BK F 34           34 34
35th 99 SWE 4643 Tilde Skörvald Kullaviks KKK F 35           35 35
36th 66 SWE 4540 Vilde Helm Långedrags SS F 36           36 36
37th 40 SWE 4347 Gustaf Sevedag Rörviks SS M 37           37 37
38th 22 SWE 4141 Erik Rahm Lerums SS M 38           38 38
39th 23 SWE 4143 Filip Fjelddahl Lerums SS M 39           39 39
40th 11 SWE 4052 Filip Koritz SS Kaparen M 40           40 40
41st 36 SWE 4306 Felicia Fernström Rörviks SS F 41           41 41
42nd 62 SWE 4519 Johan Kylebäck Hjuviks BK M 42           42 42
43rd 64 SWE 4536 Maya King Långedrags SS F 43           43 43
44th 39 SWE 4338 Svante Munkby Rörviks SS M 44           44 44
45th 79 SWE 4576 Love Carlander Strandäng Hjuviks BK M 45           45 45
46th 44 SWE 4391 Joar Persson Rådasjöns SS M 46           46 46
47th 59 SWE 4510 Christoffer Hallin Långedrags SS M 47           47 47
48th 14 SWE 4068 Wilma Lundin Kullaviks KKK F 48           48 48
49th 58 SWE 4501 TILDE ZEEBERG Långedrags SS F 49           49 49
50th 26 SWE 4220 Rasmus James Rådasjöns SS M 50           50 50
51st 42 SWE 4352 Carl White Kullaviks KKK M 51           51 51
52nd 67 SWE 4541 Karolina Landmark Rörviks SS F 52           52 52
53rd 15 SWE 4092 Elliot de Susii Rörviks SS M 53           53 53
54th 21 SWE 4525 Jolie Hammarin Kullaviks KKK F 54           54 54
55th 30 SWE 4258 Hampus Ljungberg Lerums SS M 55           55 55
56th 6 SWE 3887 Jonatan Rosander Rådasjöns SS M 56           56 56
57th 97 SWE 4632 Anton Gustavsson Kullaviks KKK M 57           57 57
58th 41 SWE 4348 Filip Frohagen Kullaviks KKK M 58           58 58
59th 32 SWE 4271 Karl Landmark Rörviks SS M 59           59 59
60th 2 SWE 3734 Erik Bengtsson Björlanda Kile SS M 60           60 60
61st 34 SWE 4283 Svea Sahlin Rörviks SS F 61           61 61
62nd 3 SWE 3807 Axel Sandberg Rådasjöns SS M 62           62 62
63rd 46 SWE 4405 Mia Petersson Långedrags SS F 63           63 63
64th 51 SWE 4444 Maja Hedin Lerums SS M 64           64 64
65th 33 SWE 4276 Felix Hård Kullaviks KKK M 65           65 65
66th 19 SWE 4130 Erik Eskilstorp Kullaviks KKK M 66           66 66
67th 83 SWE 4592 Ingrid Neselius Rörviks SS F 67           67 67
68th 47 SWE 4413 Emil Jahrsten Lerums SS M 68           68 68
69th 72 SWE 4555 Fanny de Susini Rörviks SS F 69           69 69
70th 13 SWE 4064 Nils Sjöberg Rådasjöns SS M 70           70 70
71st 35 SWE 4296 Nils Malmcrona Långedrags SS M 71           71 71
72nd 7 SWE 3898 Elin Sjöberg Rådasjöns SS F 72           72 72
73rd 78 SWE 4573 Viggo Westerlind Kullaviks KKK M 73           73 73
74th 84 SWE 4600 Julia Werton Långedrags SS F 74           74 74
75th 5 SWE 3870 Emil Casserdahl Hjuviks BK M 75           75 75
76th 31 SWE 4265 TEA ZEEBERG Långedrags SS F 76           76 76
77th 48 SWE 4420 Agnes Boman Hjuviks BK F 77           77 77
78th 29 SWE 4243 Ludvig Sundström Långedrags SS M 78           78 78
79th 8 SWE 3906 Josefina Vikinge Rådasjöns SS F 79           79 79
80th 52 SWE 4451 Therese Bowald Rådasjöns SS F 80           80 80
81st 12 SWE 4060 Erik Barregren Hjuviks BK M 81           81 81
82nd 28 SWE 4239 Johan Saméus Rörviks SS M 82           82 82
83rd 38 SWE 4336 David Kylebäck Hjuviks BK M 83           83 83
84th 76 SWE 4569 Fanny Bergström Långedrags SS F 84           84 84
85th 56 SWE 4494 Elsa Malmcrona Långedrags SS F 85           85 85
86th 37 SWE 4314 Björn Vikinge Rådasjöns SS M 86           86 86
87th 87 SWE 4607 Matilda Spårman Hjuviks BK F 87           87 87
88th 1 SWE 3469 Melker Ekberg Hjuviks BK M 88           88 88
89th 20 SWE 4135 Johan Ivarsson Hjuviks BK M 89           89 89
90th 82 SWE 4590 Oliver Karlsson Långedrags SS M 90           90 90
91st 9 SWE 4031 Filippa Hallin Långedrags SS M 91           91 91
92nd 43 SWE 4371 Lina Rybeck Rörviks SS F 92           92 92
93rd 55 SWE 4473 Joakim Fritz Hjuviks BK M 93           93 93
94th 27 SWE 4228 Fredrik Kongstad Hjuviks BK M 94           94 94
95th 65 SWE 4538 Freja King Långedrags SS F DNF           100 100
95th 98 SWE 4637 Fabian Magnusson Rörviks SS M DNF           100 100
95th 57 SWE 4497 Eric Yverås Hjuviks BK M DNF           100 100
95th 10 SWE 4035 Erik Andersson Lerums SS M DNF           100 100
95th 4 NOR 3808 Uffe Tomasgaard Norge M DNF           100 100


www.optisweden.nu

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.02 build 6
www.sailwave.com