Isbjörnen 2017

FEVA Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st FEVA FEVA 5029 LESS Maja Hedin Nathalie Ahlgren 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0

E-jolle Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st E-jolle E-jolle 95 RÅSS Gustaf Lewerth   1.0 1.0 2.0 4.0 4.0
2nd E-jolle E-jolle 15 RÅSS Carl Lewerth   2.0 2.0 3.0 7.0 7.0
3rd E-jolle E-jolle 3451 RÖSS Jonathan Llado Krensler   3.0 4.0 1.0 8.0 8.0
4th E-jolle E-jolle 57 RÅSS Rasmus James   5.0 3.0 5.0 13.0 13.0
5th E-jolle E-jolle 66 RÅSS Axel Sandberg   6.0 5.0 4.0 15.0 15.0
6th E-jolle E-jolle 3 RÅSS Nils Sjöberg   4.0 9.0 DNF 6.0 19.0 19.0
7th E-jolle E-jolle 3310 ASS Arvid Bohlin   7.0 6.0 7.0 20.0 20.0
8th E-jolle E-jolle 3390 ASS Andreas Brandt   8.0 9.0 DNF 8.0 25.0 25.0

A Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st A Opti 4729 LESS Hampus Ljungberg   3.0 1.0 1.0 5.0 5.0
2nd A Opti 3887 HjBK Emil Wolfgang   1.0 3.0 2.0 6.0 6.0
3rd A Opti 4508 HjBK Hanna Rahm   5.0 4.0 3.0 12.0 12.0
4th A Opti 4545 LDSS Nils Malmcrona   4.0 5.0 4.0 13.0 13.0
5th A Opti 4468 LESS Erik Fyrk   2.0 2.0 10.0 DSQ 14.0 14.0
6th A Opti 4355 SSKA Isak Jonsson Öhström   6.0 6.0 5.0 17.0 17.0
7th A Opti 4314 RÅSS Josefina Vikinge   9.0 7.0 6.0 22.0 22.0
8th A Opti 4654 VIASS Max Hansson   7.0 8.0 7.0 22.0 22.0
9th A Opti 4536 VIASS Quirijn Nierstrasz   8.0 9.0 8.0 25.0 25.0

B Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 27, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st B Opti 4622 LESS Erik Rahm   5.0 1.0 1.0 7.0 7.0
2nd B Opti 4099 LDSS Jonatan Röijer   1.0 5.0 2.0 8.0 8.0
3rd B Opti 4632 KKKK Leo Fagerberg   4.0 2.0 3.0 9.0 9.0
4th B Opti 4396 RÖSS Esther Lagerstrand   3.0 3.0 7.0 13.0 13.0
5th B Opti 4695 HjBK Melker Ekberg   2.0 6.0 12.0 20.0 20.0
6th B Opti 4423 SSKA Filip Koritz   8.0 9.0 5.0 22.0 22.0
7th B Opti 4419 RÅSS Carl-Wilhelm Roos   6.0 16.0 4.0 26.0 26.0
8th B Opti 4215 HjBK Lukas Wolfgang   13.0 7.0 6.0 26.0 26.0
9th B Opti 4083 LESS Emrik Bergman   12.0 8.0 8.0 28.0 28.0
10th B Opti 4569 LDSS Erik Eriksson Brunius   14.0 4.0 11.0 29.0 29.0
11th B Opti 4517 RÖSS Kajsa Andersson   7.0 15.0 9.0 31.0 31.0
12th B Opti 4461 RÖSS Annie Hinton   9.0 12.0 10.0 31.0 31.0
13th B Opti 4488 LESS Thyra Westbom   11.0 10.0 13.0 34.0 34.0
14th B Opti 3898 RÅSS Elin Sjöberg   10.0 11.0 20.0 41.0 41.0
15th B Opti 8373 VIASS Tova Duell   17.0 14.0 16.0 47.0 47.0
16th B Opti 4430 RÅSS Adam Granhage   23.0 13.0 14.0 50.0 50.0
17th B Opti 4087 HjBK David Karlsson   15.0 23.0 18.0 56.0 56.0
18th B Opti 4397 LDSS Alicia Birgmark Garcia   18.0 25.0 15.0 58.0 58.0
19th B Opti 4497 HjBK Viktor Sjösten Höglund   20.0 17.0 22.0 59.0 59.0
20th B Opti 4702 RÖSS Arian Domack   19.0 19.0 21.0 59.0 59.0
21st B Opti 4258 LESS Sigrid Beckman   24.0 18.0 19.0 61.0 61.0
22nd B Opti 4589 RÖSS Nathalie Llado Krensler   16.0 20.0 28.0 DNS 64.0 64.0
23rd B Opti 4673 LESS Linus Ahlgren   26.0 22.0 17.0 65.0 65.0
24th B Opti 4431 RÖSS Hanna Rybeck   21.0 27.0 23.0 71.0 71.0
25th B Opti 4663 RÖSS Nora Sevedag   22.0 24.0 25.0 71.0 71.0
26th B Opti 4653 RÅSS Oscar Frank   25.0 26.0 24.0 75.0 75.0
27th B Opti 4172 RÖSS Albin Hedin   27.0 21.0 28.0 DNC 76.0 76.0

C Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 20, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st C Opti 4255 RÅSS Gustav Nilsson   1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0
2nd C Opti 4060 HjBK Johan Barregren   2.0 3.0 2.0 7.0 7.0
3rd C Opti 4406 LESS Filip Zuijderwijk   3.0 2.0 9.0 14.0 14.0
4th C Opti 4379 KKKK Ella Fagerberg   5.0 6.0 3.0 14.0 14.0
5th C Opti 4385 LDSS Carl Malmcrona   4.0 5.0 5.0 14.0 14.0
6th C Opti 23199 ASS Theo Eriksson   6.0 4.0 7.0 17.0 17.0
7th C Opti 3939 LDSS Fabin Alin   11.0 7.0 4.0 22.0 22.0
8th C Opti 4375 RÅSS Axel Skalljö   8.0 11.0 6.0 25.0 25.0
9th C Opti SBS VIASS Oliver Johansson   9.0 10.0 10.0 29.0 29.0
10th C Opti 4394 LESS Philip Gunnarsson Johnsen   13.0 9.0 8.0 30.0 30.0
11th C Opti 3906 RÅSS Stina Westberg   12.0 12.0 12.0 36.0 36.0
12th C Opti 4282 LDSS Emma Öhrling   14.0 13.0 11.0 38.0 38.0
13th C Opti R1 LESS Melker Bondjevs   15.0 14.0 13.0 42.0 42.0
14th C Opti 4485 KKKK Leo Florén   21.0 DNF 8.0 14.0 43.0 43.0
15th C Opti 4045 ASS Alexander Svanevik   7.0 21.0 DNF 21.0 DNF 49.0 49.0
16th C Opti 4657 LESS Hanna Cederbom   10.0 21.0 DNF 21.0 DNF 52.0 52.0
17th C Opti 19399 VIASS Iris Snygg   16.0 15.0 21.0 DNF 52.0 52.0
18th C Opti 3714 LESS Tryggve Beckman   17.0 21.0 DNF 15.0 53.0 53.0
19th C Opti RO-Gruppen VIASS Robin Jaldevik   21.0 DNF 21.0 DNF 16.0 58.0 58.0
20th C Opti 4 LESS Elin Cederbom   21.0 DNF 21.0 DNF 21.0 DNF 63.0 63.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com