Isbjörnen 2018

RS Feva

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club Helmname CrewName R1 R2 R3 Nett
1st RS Feva RS Feva 11 LESS Maja Hedin Nathalie Ahlgren 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0
2nd RS Feva RS Feva 41 HJBK David Karlsson Alfred Franzen 2.0 2.0 2.0 6.0
3rd RS Feva RS Feva 3823 LDSS Alfred Lindberg Oscar Blimark 3.0 3.0 3.0 9.0

Laser Standard

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club Helmname R1 R2 R3 Nett
1st Standard Laser 25499 RÅSS Caroline Lexen 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0

Laser 4.7

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club Helmname R1 R2 R3 Nett
1st 4.7 Laser 201748 RÅSS Jennifer Öhrnell 2.0 DNS 1.0 1.0 4.0

E-jolle

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club Helmname R1 R2 R3 Nett
1st E-jolle E-jolle 93 RÅSS Sebastian Knaack 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0
2nd E-jolle E-jolle 57 RÅSS Rasmus James 2.0 2.0 3.0 7.0
3rd E-jolle E-jolle 66 RÅSS Axel Sandberg 4.0 3.0 2.0 9.0
4th E-jolle E-jolle 3 RÅSS Nils Sjöberg 3.0 4.0 4.0 11.0
5th E-jolle E-jolle 15 RÅSS Carl Lewerth 5.0 6.0 5.0 16.0
6th E-jolle E-jolle 48 RÅSS Joar Persson 6.0 5.0 6.0 17.0

Zoom

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club Helmname R1 R2 R3 Nett
1st Zoom Zoom 165 HASS Alice Nilsson Bibin 2.0 1.0 1.0 4.0
2nd Zoom Zoom 161 HASS Nova Berger 1.0 2.0 2.0 5.0
3rd Zoom Zoom 193 HASS Ted Eriksson 3.0 3.0 3.0 9.0

Optimist A

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 27, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club Helmname R1 R2 R3 Nett
1st A Optimist 4099 LDSS Jonatan Röijer 2.0 3.0 1.0 6.0
2nd A Optimist 4729 LESS Hampus Ljungberg 3.0 1.0 2.0 6.0
3rd A Optimist 4624 LDSS Tea Zeeberg 1.0 6.0 3.0 10.0
4th A Optimist 4622 LESS Erik Rahm 4.0 5.0 9.0 18.0
5th A Optimist 4605 LDSS Julia Werton 9.0 2.0 10.0 21.0
6th A Optimist 4396 RÖSS Esther Lagerstrand 6.0 4.0 11.0 21.0
7th A Optimist 4632 KKKK Leo Fagerberg 8.0 9.0 5.0 22.0
8th A Optimist 4669 HJBK Victor Isdahl 11.0 15.0 4.0 30.0
9th A Optimist 4468 LESS Erik Fyrk 5.0 19.0 6.0 30.0
10th A Optimist 4645 RÖSS Tyra Axhede 12.0 12.0 8.0 32.0
11th A Optimist 4108 RÅSS Kajsa Ekenberg 7.0 8.0 21.0 36.0
12th A Optimist 4488 LESS Thyra Westbom 10.0 11.0 16.0 37.0
13th A Optimist 4370 RÖSS Alfons Sellin 16.0 10.0 12.0 38.0
14th A Optimist 4423 SSKA Filip Koritz 13.0 14.0 13.0 40.0
15th A Optimist 4552 LESS Erik Andersson 28.0 BFD 7.0 7.0 42.0
16th A Optimist 4419 RÅSS Carl-Wilhelm Roos 15.0 13.0 17.0 45.0
17th A Optimist 4265 LDSS Esther Holmström 14.0 16.0 18.0 48.0
18th A Optimist 4406 LESS Filip Zuijderwijk 18.0 18.0 19.0 55.0
19th A Optimist 4722 LESS Emrik Bergman 28.0 BFD 17.0 14.0 59.0
20th A Optimist 4695 HJBK Melker Ekberg 17.0 23.0 22.0 62.0
21st A Optimist 4494 LDSS Elsa Malmcrona 21.0 21.0 20.0 62.0
22nd A Optimist 4430 RÅSS Adam Granhage 28.0 BFD 22.0 15.0 65.0
23rd A Optimist 40 ASS Hannes Eriksson 23.0 20.0 25.0 68.0
24th A Optimist 4653 RÅSS Oscar Frank 20.0 24.0 24.0 68.0
25th A Optimist 4627 LESS Hanna Cederbom 22.0 25.0 23.0 70.0
26th A Optimist 4134 VÄSS Tea Jagefeldt 19.0 26.0 26.0 71.0
27th A Optimist 4394 LESS Philip Gunnarsson Johnsen 24.0 27.0 27.0 78.0

Optimist B

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 22, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club Helmname R1 R2 R3 Nett
1st B Optimist 4461 RÖSS Annie Hinton 2.0 2.0 2.0 6.0
2nd B Optimist 4659 KKKK Selma Hård 4.0 1.0 3.0 8.0
3rd B Optimist 4630 HJBK Lukas Wolfgang 1.0 3.0 4.0 8.0
4th B Optimist 4702 RÖSS Adrian Domack 7.0 5.0 5.0 17.0
5th B Optimist 4517 LDSS Kajsa Andersson 3.0 10.0 9.0 22.0
6th B Optimist 4569 LDSS Erik Eriksson Brunius 5.0 7.0 10.0 22.0
7th B Optimist 4189 LSS Julia Grimslätt 9.0 13.0 1.0 23.0
8th B Optimist 4454 LDSS Lisa Lindbom 11.0 6.0 6.0 23.0
9th B Optimist 4379 KKKK Ella Fagerberg 8.0 8.0 7.0 23.0
10th B Optimist 4255 RÅSS Gustav Nilsson 10.0 4.0 11.0 25.0
11th B Optimist 4579 ASS Theo Eriksson 13.0 9.0 8.0 30.0
12th B Optimist 4576 RÅSS Stina Westberg 6.0 11.0 16.0 33.0
13th B Optimist 4296 LDSS Carl Malmcrona 14.0 12.0 12.0 38.0
14th B Optimist 4673 LESS Linus Ahlgren 12.0 15.0 15.0 42.0
15th B Optimist 4337 RÅSS Vincent Almslätt 20.0 14.0 13.0 47.0
16th B Optimist 4585 HJBK Adam Krantz 15.0 20.0 17.0 52.0
17th B Optimist 8231 RÖSS Alva Carlen 16.0 17.0 19.0 52.0
18th B Optimist 4045 ASS Alexander Svanevik 18.0 16.0 18.0 52.0
19th B Optimist 4282 LDSS Emma Öhrling 21.0 18.0 14.0 53.0
20th B Optimist 4297 VÄSS Alva Lindqvist 17.0 19.0 21.0 57.0
21st B Optimist 3881 VÄSS Hampus Hermansson 19.0 21.0 20.0 60.0
22nd B Optimist 4004 RÖSS Hugo Hjelmåker 22.0 22.0 22.0 66.0

Optimist C

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 30, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class Fleet SailNo Club Helmname R1 R2 R3 Nett
1st Optimist C 9 HJBK Alice Lundholm 7.0 4.0 1.0 12.0
2nd Optimist C 4572 KKKK Leo Floren 6.0 1.0 5.0 12.0
3rd Optimist C 4643 LESS Elin Cederbom 2.0 9.0 2.0 13.0
4th Optimist C 4453 LDSS Caesar Barck Dahlberg 1.0 7.0 7.0 15.0
5th Optimist C 3887 RÅSS Ellen Björndahl 5.0 2.0 11.0 18.0
6th Optimist C 3895 RÖSS Axel Carlsson 8.0 3.0 8.0 19.0
7th Optimist C 3807 RÅSS Leo Blom 3.0 5.0 13.0 21.0
8th Optimist C 2987 RÅSS Erik Brännman 10.0 8.0 3.0 21.0
9th Optimist C 3563 SSKA Sofia Forsman 24.0 6.0 4.0 34.0
10th Optimist C 3940 BKSS Teo Emanuelsson 4.0 17.0 14.0 35.0
11th Optimist C 4420 HJBK Miriam Wigren 15.0 18.0 6.0 39.0
12th Optimist C 3705 SSKA Freja Duell 12.0 16.0 12.0 40.0
13th Optimist C 111 RÖSS Elin Löfhede 22.0 13.0 9.0 44.0
14th Optimist C 447 SSKA Hjalmar Franck 13.0 22.0 10.0 45.0
15th Optimist C 4263 RÖSS Iris Nicolin 19.0 11.0 19.0 49.0
16th Optimist C 4589 RÖSS Valdemar Smidfelt 14.0 21.0 16.0 51.0
17th Optimist C 4485 RÖSS Alice Sedin 20.0 23.0 15.0 58.0
18th Optimist C 4135 SSKA Ella Borgenstierna 21.0 12.0 28.0 61.0
19th Optimist C 8 HJBK Wilma Lundholm 16.0 24.0 21.0 61.0
20th Optimist C 4384 RÖSS Molly Hjelmåker 26.0 10.0 27.0 63.0
21st Optimist C 46 LESS Erik Borg 29.0 19.0 17.0 65.0
22nd Optimist C 16 RÅSS Gabriella Ekholm 23.0 20.0 22.0 65.0
23rd Optimist C 4034 RÅSS Valter Almslätt 27.0 14.0 26.0 67.0
24th Optimist C 3727 RÅSS Gustav Westberg 17.0 25.0 25.0 67.0
25th Optimist C 4462 RÖSS Sigrid Uleberg 18.0 29.0 20.0 67.0
26th Optimist C 17005 SSKA Elvira Mossberg 30.0 15.0 23.0 68.0
27th Optimist C 4255 RÅSS Julia Nilsson 11.0 28.0 31.0 DNS 70.0
28th Optimist C 22663 RÅSS Ebba Granhage 25.0 27.0 18.0 70.0
29th Optimist C 3870 HJBK Edwin Collstrand 9.0 31.0 DNS 31.0 DNS 71.0
30th Optimist C 22616 RÖSS Elin Sedin 28.0 26.0 24.0 78.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com