Autumn Leaf Inshore Cup 2019

Optimist Class

Sailed: 7, Discards: 1, To count: 6, Entries: 68, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Club Helm R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Nett
1st LESS Erik Rahm 2.0 (69.0 DNF) 3.0 3.0 4.0 7.0 1.0 20.0
2nd LESS Melker Bonjers 4.0 4.0 2.0 5.0 10.0 5.0 (14.0) 30.0
3rd LESS Thyra Westbom 3.0 2.0 4.0 4.0 (19.0) 9.0 15.0 37.0
4th LESS Erik Andersson 8.0 7.0 6.0 (69.0 DNC) 6.0 11.0 9.0 47.0
5th LESS Linus Ahlgren 6.0 3.0 5.0 7.0 16.0 13.0 (26.0) 50.0
6th LDSS Kajsa Andersson 7.0 5.0 7.0 (69.0 DNC) 13.0 12.0 16.0 60.0
7th RÅSS Gustav Nilsson 5.0 9.0 8.0 11.0 17.0 15.0 (18.0) 65.0
8th RÅSS Stina Westberg 10.0 8.0 10.0 (69.0 DNF) 11.0 16.0 19.0 74.0
9th HJBK Alice Lundholm 9.0 6.0 9.0 (69.0 DNC) 23.0 29.0 21.0 97.0
10th KKKK Hampus Ljungberg 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (69.0 DNC) 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 142.0
11th RÖSS Esther Lagerstrand (69.0 DNC) 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 6.0 9.0 2.0 2.0 157.0
12th ASS Theo Eriksson 11.0 (69.0 DNF) 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 12.0 14.0 17.0 192.0
13th LDSS Jonatan Röijer (69.0 DNC) 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 1.0 3.0 4.0 215.0
14th LESS Alexander Svanevik 12.0 (69.0 DNF) 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 20.0 26.0 20.0 216.0
15th KKKK Simon Härdner (69.0 DNC) 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 10.0 220.0
16th BKSS Erik Bengtsson (69.0 DNC) 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 3.0 4.0 6.0 220.0
17th BKSS Teo Emanuelsson (69.0 DNC) 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 10.0 27.0 23.0 22.0 220.0
18th KKKK Leo Fagerberg (69.0 DNC) 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 5.0 6.0 3.0 221.0
19th RÖSS Alva Carlen (69.0 DNC) 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 9.0 26.0 28.0 24.0 225.0
20th KKKK Selma Hård (69.0 DNC) 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 7.0 8.0 7.0 229.0
21st ASS Hannes Eriksson 14.0 (69.0 DNC) 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 22.0 25.0 30.0 229.0
22nd RÖSS Annie Hinton (69.0 DNC) 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 14.0 10.0 5.0 236.0
23rd STSS Nils Amundin (69.0 DNC) 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 8.0 21.0 12.0 248.0
24th LDSS Jacob Brännström (69.0 DNC) 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 15.0 17.0 11.0 250.0
25th RÅSS Vincent Almslätt (69.0 DNC) 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 21.0 19.0 13.0 260.0
26th LDSS Alicia Birgmark Garcia (69.0 DNC) 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 32.0 18.0 8.0 265.0
27th HJBK Vendela Egeland 13.0 (69.0 DNC) 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 45.0 39.0 38.0 273.0
28th KKKK Ella Fagerberg (69.0 DNC) 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 24.0 22.0 23.0 276.0
29th LDSS Caesar Barck Dahlberg (69.0 DNC) 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 28.0 20.0 25.0 280.0
30th LESS Klara Länje (69.0 DNC) 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 18.0 27.0 37.0 289.0
31st LERSS Maja Larsson-Bergqvist (69.0 DNC) 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 31.0 24.0 33.0 295.0
32nd SSK Hjalmar Franck (69.0 DNC) 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 30.0 33.0 28.0 298.0
33rd LDSS Emma Öhrling (69.0 DNC) 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 35.0 34.0 27.0 303.0
34th SSK Sofia Forsman (69.0 DNC) 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 29.0 40.0 34.0 310.0
35th VÄSS Tea Jagefeldt (69.0 DNC) 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 33.0 32.0 39.0 311.0
36th RÅSS Erik Brännman (69.0 DNC) 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 38.0 37.0 32.0 314.0
37th HJBK Wilma Lundholm (69.0 DNF) 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 43.0 36.0 31.0 317.0
38th VÄSS Hampus Söderlund (69.0 DNC) 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 34.0 41.0 35.0 317.0
39th RÅSS Ellen Björndal (69.0 DNC) 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 41.0 42.0 29.0 319.0
40th LESS Elin Cederbom (69.0 DNF) 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNS 37.0 35.0 40.0 319.0
41st SSK Ella Borgenstierna (69.0 DNC) 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 42.0 31.0 41.0 321.0
42nd Hjbk Edwin Collstrand (69.0 DNF) 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNF 36.0 43.0 36.0 322.0
43rd VÄSS Alva Lindqvist (69.0 DNC) 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 44.0 30.0 42.0 323.0
44th VÄSS Matilda Nilsson (69.0 DNC) 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 39.0 38.0 43.0 327.0
45th LDSS Lina Rybeck (69.0 DNC) 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 2.0 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 347.0
46th KKKK Leo Fagerberg (69.0 DNC) 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 8.0 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 353.0
47th RÅSS Ebba Granhage (69.0 DNF) 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 46.0 44.0 69.0 DNF 366.0
48th ASS Sander Hörnfeldt (69.0 DNC) 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 25.0 69.0 DNF 69.0 DNF 370.0
49th RÅSS Elsa Björndal (69.0 DNC) 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 40.0 69.0 DNF 69.0 DNF 385.0
50th HJBK Erik Göransson Emgård (69.0 DNC) 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNF 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 414.0
50th RÖSS Sigrid Uleberg (69.0 DNC) 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 414.0
50th LDSS Hanna Rybeck (69.0 DNC) 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNF 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 414.0
50th RÖSS Hugo Hjelmåker (69.0 DNC) 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNS 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 414.0
50th RÖSS Stig Nicolin (69.0 DNC) 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 414.0
50th RÖSS Valdemar Smidfelt (69.0 DNC) 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNF 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 414.0
50th RÖSS Iris Nicolin (69.0 DNC) 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 414.0
50th RÖSS Viking Berntsson (69.0 DNC) 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNF 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 414.0
50th RÖSS Vidar Berntsson (69.0 DNC) 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNF 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 414.0
50th LESS Hanna Cederbom (69.0 DNC) 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNF 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 414.0
50th STSS Olivia Johansson (69.0 DNF) 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 414.0
50th KKKK Ella Fagerberg (69.0 DNC) 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNF 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 414.0
50th RÖSS Adam Hinton (69.0 DNC) 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 414.0
50th RÖSS Ludde Fredriksson (69.0 DNC) 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNS 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 414.0
50th RÖSS William Bergström (69.0 DNC) 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNF 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 414.0
50th RÖSS Axel Carlsson (69.0 DNC) 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNF 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 414.0
50th RÖSS Alice Sedin (69.0 DNC) 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNS 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 414.0
50th RÖSS Elin Sedin (69.0 DNC) 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 414.0
50th RÖSS Ingrid Sahlin (69.0 DNF) 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 69.0 DNC 414.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com