Isbjörnen 2019

Rådasjön

RS Feva Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Club HelmName CrewName R1 R2 R3 Nett
1st LESS Maja Hedin Nathalie Ahlgren 1.0 3.0 1.0 5.0
2nd HJBK David Karlsson   2.0 1.0 4.0 7.0
3rd LESS Hanna Cederbom Kasper Länje 3.0 4.0 2.0 9.0
4th LDSS Elsa Oscarsson Sofia Öhrling 4.0 2.0 3.0 9.0

E-jolle Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 2, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Club HelmName R1 R2 R3 Nett
1st RÅSS Elin Sjöberg 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0
2nd HJBK Melker Ekberg 2.0 3.0 DNF 3.0 DNF 8.0

Laser 4.7 Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Club HelmName R1 R2 R3 Nett
1st RÅSS Adam Granhage 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0

Laser Standard Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Club HelmName R1 R2 R3 Nett
1st RÅSS Caroline Lexén 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0

RS Tera Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Club HelmName R1 R2 R3 Nett
1st LESS Sigrid Beckman 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0

Optimist A Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 27, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Club HelmName R1 R2 R3 Nett
1st LDSS Jonatan Röijer 1.0 3.0 4.0 8.0
2nd LESS Erik Rahm 4.0 7.0 1.0 12.0
3rd RÖSS Esther Lagerstrand 8.0 2.0 2.0 12.0
4th KKKK Simon Härdner 2.0 1.0 10.0 13.0
5th BKSS Erik Bengtsson 3.0 4.0 6.0 13.0
6th KKKK Leo Fagerberg 5.0 6.0 3.0 14.0
7th KKKK Selma Hård 7.0 8.0 7.0 22.0
8th LESS Erik Andersson 6.0 11.0 9.0 26.0
9th LESS Melker Bondjers 9.0 5.0 13.0 27.0
10th RÖSS Annie Hinton 12.0 10.0 5.0 27.0
11th LDSS Kajsa Andersson 11.0 12.0 15.0 38.0
12th LESS Thyra Westbom 16.0 9.0 14.0 39.0
13th LDSS Jacob Brännström 13.0 15.0 11.0 39.0
14th ASS Theo Eriksson 10.0 14.0 16.0 40.0
15th LDSS Alicia Birgmark Garcia 22.0 16.0 8.0 46.0
16th RÅSS Vincent Almslätt 17.0 17.0 12.0 46.0
17th LESS Linus Ahlgren 14.0 13.0 19.0 46.0
18th BKSS Teo Emanuelson 20.0 18.0 18.0 56.0
19th HJBK Alice Lundholm 19.0 21.0 17.0 57.0
20th LESS Klara Länje 15.0 20.0 23.0 58.0
21st ASS Hannes Eriksson 18.0 19.0 21.0 58.0
22nd LDSS Emma Öhrling 24.0 25.0 20.0 69.0
23rd SSK Sofia Forsman 21.0 26.0 22.0 69.0
24th VÄSS Tea Jagefeldt 23.0 24.0 24.0 71.0
25th SSK Ella Borgenstierna 26.0 23.0 25.0 74.0
26th VÄSS Alva Lindqvist 27.0 22.0 26.0 75.0
27th RÅSS Elsa Björndal 25.0 28.0 DNF 28.0 DNF 81.0

Optimist B Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 19, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Club HelmName R1 R2 R3 Nett
1st STSS Nils Amundin 1.0 4.0 1.0 6.0
2nd RÅSS Gustav Nilsson 3.0 1.0 2.0 6.0
3rd RÅSS Stina Westberg 2.0 2.0 3.0 7.0
4th LESS Alexander Svanevik 4.0 7.0 4.0 15.0
5th KKKK Ella Fagerberg 5.0 5.0 5.0 15.0
6th LDSS Caesar Barck Dahlberg 8.0 3.0 7.0 18.0
7th RÖSS Alva Carlen 7.0 8.0 6.0 21.0
8th SSK Hjalmar Franck 9.0 9.0 8.0 26.0
9th LERSS Maja Larsson-Bergqvist 10.0 6.0 12.0 28.0
10th RÅSS Erik Brännman 14.0 12.0 11.0 37.0
11th HJBK Wilma Lundholm 17.0 11.0 10.0 38.0
12th LESS Elin Cederbom 13.0 10.0 16.0 39.0
13th VÄSS Hampus Söderlund 11.0 15.0 13.0 39.0
14th RÅSS Ellen Björndal 16.0 16.0 9.0 41.0
15th HjBK Edwin Collstrand 12.0 17.0 14.0 43.0
16th VÄSS Matilda Nilsson 15.0 13.0 17.0 45.0
17th ASS Sander Hörnfeldt 6.0 20.0 DNF 20.0 DNF 46.0
18th HJBK Vendela Egeland 18.0 14.0 15.0 47.0
19th RÅSS Ebba Granhage 19.0 18.0 20.0 DNF 57.0

Optimist C Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 19, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Club HelmName R1 R2 R3 Nett
1st RÖSS Kasper Johansson 7.0 1.0 1.0 9.0
2nd BKSS Gustav Nilsson 1.0 5.0 3.0 9.0
3rd RÅSS Julia Nilsson 5.0 2.0 2.0 9.0
4th RÅSS Ted Nordström 4.0 3.0 4.0 11.0
5th LESS Olle Närman 3.0 6.0 8.0 17.0
6th RÅSS Valter Almslätt 2.0 7.0 11.0 20.0
7th LESS Vendela Hallset Green 12.0 4.0 5.0 21.0
8th RÖSS Elin Sedin 8.0 9.0 6.0 23.0
9th LESS Liam Åkerlind 10.0 8.0 7.0 25.0
10th RÖSS Amir Tahrodi 11.0 10.0 9.0 30.0
11th RÖSS Anastasija Axe 13.0 11.0 10.0 34.0
12th LDSS Sophie Brännström 6.0 20.0 DNF 20.0 DNF 46.0
13th LESS Herman Söderlund 9.0 20.0 DNF 20.0 DNF 49.0
14th LESS Ville Ljung 14.0 20.0 DNF 20.0 DNF 54.0
15th RÅSS Gustav Westberg 20.0 DNF 20.0 DNF 20.0 DNF 60.0
15th RÅSS Tilda Djerf 20.0 DNF 20.0 DNF 20.0 DNF 60.0
15th RÅSS Erik Hasselblad 20.0 DNF 20.0 DNF 20.0 DNF 60.0
15th RÅSS Alexander Gåreberg 20.0 DNF 20.0 DNF 20.0 DNF 60.0
15th RÅSS Emma Landgren 20.0 DNF 20.0 DNF 20.0 DNF 60.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com