Höstregatta 2010

Rådasjöns Segelsällskap

Final

Optimist A Klass

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 20, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klass Klubb Rorsman Segelnummer Gast R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st Optimist A SSKA Emil Alnebeck 4347   1 2 2 5 5
2nd Optimist A HjBK Calle Erenstedt 4361   2 5 3 10 10
3rd Optimist A HjBK Emil Alexandersson 4228   11 4 1 16 16
4th Optimist A SSKA Oscar Koritz 4133   7 7 4 18 18
5th Optimist A LDSS Jakob Haga 3866   5 6 10 21 21
6th Optimist A RÅSS Albin Börjesson 4220   3 11 8 22 22
7th Optimist A HjBK Celina Burlin 4341   9 8 5 22 22
8th Optimist A SSKA Folke Arvidsson 4286   4 10 9 23 23
9th Optimist A LESS Nils Persson Rapp 3932   10 3 11 24 24
10th Optimist A HjBK Felix Janemalm 4229   6 1 21 DNF 28 28
11th Optimist A RÅSS Johanna Loftäng 4327   14 12 6 32 32
12th Optimist A RÖSS Hanna Gärdhagen 4243   12 19 7 38 38
13th Optimist A RÅSS Valter Strömberg 4045   8 16 14 38 38
14th Optimist A SSKA Pelle Flodin 4130   18 14 12 44 44
15th Optimist A SSKA Elin Wallenstedt 3812   19 13 13 45 45
16th Optimist A LESS Benjamin Öhléen 4083   16 9 21 DNF 46 46
17th Optimist A RÅSS Dagur Asgeirsson 4086   13 17 21 OCS 51 51
18th Optimist A RÅSS Susanna Ekwall 4314   15 15 21 DNF 51 51
19th Optimist A LESS David Marby 3780   17 18 21 OCS 56 56
20th Optimist A RÅSS Lukas Cemnolonskas 3664   20 21 DNF 21 DNS 62 62

Optimist B Klass

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 17, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klass Klubb Rorsman Segelnummer Gast R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st Optimist B SSKA Gustav Koritz 4052   1 1 1 3 3
2nd Optimist B HjBK Hanna Johnsson 4274   4 5 3 12 12
3rd Optimist B LESS Hugo Westberg 3619   5 6 2 13 13
4th Optimist B HjBK Marcus Fritz 4010   3 2 9 14 14
5th Optimist B RÅSS Fia Fjelddahl 3714   7 4 5 16 16
6th Optimist B RÅSS Gabriella Bengtson 4167   2 8 7 17 17
7th Optimist B HjBK Filip Karlsson 4312   11 3 6 20 20
8th Optimist B RÖSS Sebastian Zamola 4163   10 10 4 24 24
9th Optimist B RÖSS Erik Landmark 4271   6 11 8 25 25
10th Optimist B RÅSS Ingrid Bengtson 4200   9 7 18 DNS 34 34
11th Optimist B HjBK Stina Granholm 3939   8 9 18 DNS 35 35
12th Optimist B BKSS Alexander Lundh 4022   13 12 18 DNF 43 43
13th Optimist B HjBK Annie Abrahamsson 4122   12 15 18 DNS 45 45
14th Optimist B SSKA Leonard Heldal 4307   15 13 18 DNF 46 46
15th Optimist B RÖSS Elin Edgren 22133   17 14 18 DNF 49 49
16th Optimist B RÖSS Emil Wennerholm 4031   14 18 DNF 18 DNF 50 50
17th Optimist B BKSS Axel Andrén 201   16 18 DNS 18 DNF 52 52

Optimist C Klass

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 44, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klass Klubb Rorsman Segelnummer Gast R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st Optimist C HjBK Julia Stålberg 4230   2 1 1 4 4
2nd Optimist C HjBK Jonathan Krantz 4295   1 2 2 5 5
3rd Optimist C RÖSS Eskil Jonasson 3998   3 3 12 18 18
4th Optimist C RÅSS Gustaf Lewerth 3580   8 5 5 18 18
5th Optimist C HjBK Hugo Mårdbrink 4116   4 7 8 19 19
6th Optimist C HjBK Oscar Pettersson 4263   5 11 4 20 20
7th Optimist C RÖSS Julia Holmgren 3577   13 9 3 25 25
8th Optimist C HjBK Caroline Pettersson 4135   6 8 16 30 30
9th Optimist C RÖSS Sebastian Juhlin 3450   14 12 6 32 32
10th Optimist C RÖSS Lisa Dyberg 4168   21 6 7 34 34
11th Optimist C RÖSS Johanna Edh 4321   9 10 19 38 38
12th Optimist C HjBK Alexander Kongstad 111   17 19 14 50 50
13th Optimist C HSS Vincent Loft CZE350   11 18 23 52 52
14th Optimist C RÖSS Erik Tidstrand S19839   24 13 15 52 52
15th Optimist C HjBK Edwin Tans 4198   23 4 26 53 53
16th Optimist C LDSS Viktoria Leth 22791   29 14 10 53 53
17th Optimist C RÅSS Ture Strömberg 3793   27 15 11 53 53
18th Optimist C LDSS Hedvig Hedström 3486   20 16 18 54 54
19th Optimist C SSKA Fredrik Hammarklo 4257   7 21 27 55 55
20th Optimist C HjBK Matilda Krantz 7   25 22 9 56 56
21st Optimist C RÖSS Jakob Wickman 4062   15 24 17 56 56
22nd Optimist C RÅSS Wilma Larsson 813   16 20 20 56 56
23rd Optimist C HSS Leo Brandels 22182   10 23 25 58 58
24th Optimist C RÖSS Johan Borg 4063   19 26 13 58 58
25th Optimist C RÖSS Irma Holmgren 4016   12 36 21 69 69
26th Optimist C HjBK Axel Burlin 4264   22 25 24 71 71
27th Optimist C UKSS Martin Due 4610   30 17 31 78 78
28th Optimist C SSKA Linnea Ryrman 3   26 37 22 85 85
29th Optimist C RÖSS Alma Jacobsson 7 färgat   32 28 28 88 88
30th Optimist C RÖSS Karolina Landmark 4089   18 31 45 DNF 94 94
31st Optimist C SSKA Axel Persson 3480   42 27 29 98 98
32nd Optimist C RÖSS Arvid Erlandsson 3 färgat   33 35 30 98 98
33rd Optimist C RÅSS Samuel Kuoppa 10   37 29 33 99 99
34th Optimist C RÖSS Rasmus Lindström 13   34 30 38 102 102
35th Optimist C UKSS Johanna Due 1111   36 39 32 107 107
36th Optimist C RÅSS Anders Jansson 4094   39 32 36 107 107
37th Optimist C RÖSS Fredrik Hansson 4160   28 43 37 108 108
38th Optimist C RÖSS Ebba Bjernefors 59   35 34 39 108 108
39th Optimist C RÖSS Axel Wikner 6   38 33 41 112 112
40th Optimist C RÅSS Carl Lewerth 40   31 42 40 113 113
41st Optimist C RÖSS Nils Jacobsson 3740   40 40 35 115 115
42nd Optimist C RÖSS Fanny de Susini 2   41 41 34 116 116
43rd Optimist C RÅSS Linn Vecchiattini 9   45 DNS 38 45 DNS 128 128
44th Optimist C RÅSS Jennifer Öhrnell Blank   45 DNS 45 DNS 45 DNS 135 135

E-jolle Klass

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 10, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klass Klubb Rorsman Segelnummer Gast R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st E-jolle RÅSS Tomas Westerbrand 3643   1 5 1 7 7
2nd E-jolle RÅSS Gustav Larsson 3570   4 1 2 7 7
3rd E-jolle RÅSS Sebastian Knaack 3642   3 2 5 10 10
4th E-jolle RÅSS Hanna Larsson 26   2 3 7 12 12
5th E-jolle RÅSS Patrik Sturesson 3465   6 4 3 13 13
6th E-jolle RÅSS Anton Johansson 3434   7 7 4 18 18
7th E-jolle RÅSS Kalle Mattsson 6   8 6 6 20 20
8th E-jolle RÅSS Oscar Bengtson 90   5 8 11 DNF 24 24
9th E-jolle RÖSS Mattias Dahlberg 3473   9 9 11 DNF 29 29
10th E-jolle RÖSS Victor Berg 3587   10 10 11 DNF 31 31

Zoom 8 Klass

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klass Klubb Rorsman Segelnummer Gast R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st Zoom 8 RÅSS Christian Knaack 183   1 4 1 6 6
2nd Zoom 8 RÅSS Elisabeth Janson 174   3 1 2 6 6
3rd Zoom 8 RÅSS Gustav Westling 132   4 2 3 9 9
4th Zoom 8 RÅSS Felix Fjelddahl 189   2 3 5 DNF 10 10

RS Feva Klass

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 2, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klass Klubb Rorsman Segelnummer Gast R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st RS Feva RÅSS Petra Ekwall 2193 Magdalena Granger 2 1 3 DNS 6 6
2nd RS Feva RÅSS Philip Vännman 802 Benjamin Persson 1 3 DNF 3 DNS 7 7

Triss Klass

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klass Klubb Rorsman Segelnummer Gast R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st Triss RÅSS Mattias Stenqvist 3781 Henrik Stenqvist 1 1 1 3 3

Scoring codes used

CodeDescriptionPoints
DNFStarted but did not finishVaries
DNSCame to the start area but did not startVaries
OCSOn course side at start or broke rule 30.121


www.rass.se

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.02 build 5
www.sailwave.com