Regionkval 2010-1 5-6 juni 2010

Rådasjöns Segelsällskap

Results are final as of 14:02 on June 6, 2010

Overall

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 95, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Nat SailNo Rorsman Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st USA 15644 Jack Johansson NÄYC 5 1 (27) 2 1 4 40 13
2nd SWE 4257 James Olsson KKKK 7 (11) 3 8 2 2 33 22
3rd SWE 4205 Oliver Österberg KKKK (11) 3 1 3 10 8 36 25
4th SWE 4338 Niklas Munkby RÖSS (23) 14 7 1 5 6 56 33
5th SWE 4220 Albin Börjesson RÅSS 2 13 5 7 13 (20) 60 40
6th SWE 4228 Emil Alexandersson HjBK 6 6 (36) 18 3 7 76 40
7th SWE 4341 Johanna Bergqvist HjBK 10 5 21 (30) 4 1 71 41
8th SWE 4342 Theodor Hansson KKKK 3 20 (39) 4 6 14 86 47
9th SWE 4104 Edvin Gipperth HjBK 13 8 2 (96 BFD) 7 19 145 49
10th USA 15436 Nathaniel Johansson NÄYC (22) 7 19 9 9 5 71 49
11th SWE 4304 Matilda Lanner KKKK 1 (27) 6 6 17 24 81 54
12th SWE 4321 Christian Knaack RÅSS 18 (25) 4 11 11 15 84 59
13th SWE 4275 Stefenie Lindh RÅSS 15 4 16 16 (27) 9 87 60
14th SWE 4273 Victor Sahlin RÖSS 8 2 12 44 (64) 3 133 69
15th SWE 4282 Olivia Bergström RÖSS 9 30 8 13 15 (34) 109 75
16th SWE 4309 Ellinor Hansson RÖSS 17 29 (44) 5 14 13 122 78
17th SWE 4334 Helena Gustavs Formgren KKKK 25 (34) 9 10 18 18 114 80
18th SWE 4073 Anton Bergqvist RÖSS 14 18 15 23 (24) 11 105 81
19th SWE 4310 Axel Germundson RÖSS 38 (43) 13 14 8 25 141 98
20th SWE 3635 Lucas Bergström RÖSS 16 22 11 20 37 (44) 150 106
21st SWE 4090 Hanna Höije Karlsson KKKK 26 9 23 27 (47) 22 154 107
22nd SWE 4358 Jesper Dovrén RÅSS 28 (38) 14 17 21 27 145 107
23rd SWE 4134 Erik Nevhagen RÖSS 31 15 (96 DNF) 34 19 10 205 109
24th SWE 4133 Oscar Koritz SSKA 27 21 31 (51) 20 12 162 111
25th SWE 4361 Carl Erenstedt HjBK 33 (44) 18 19 25 17 156 112
26th SWE 4092 Oscar Engström LESS 29 23 25 29 12 (43) 161 118
27th SWE 4347 Emil Alnebeck SSKA 24 17 43 (62) 22 16 184 122
28th SWE 4155 Albin Bergqvist RÖSS (39) 35 10 36 16 28 164 125
29th SWE 4263 Isabelle Bergqvist HjBK 32 26 29 22 29 (62) 200 138
30th SWE 4064 Erik Lundquist Otterhed KKKK 20 24 45 21 (96 DSQ) 31 237 141
31st SWE 4274 Hanna Johnsson HjBK (67) 19 20 15 55 33 209 142
32nd SWE 4359 Emma Fridolfsson SSKA (49) 12 22 35 36 40 194 145
33rd SWE 4301 Nora Nyborg HjBK 21 28 37 (47) 44 23 200 153
34th SWE 4325 Fanny Edgren RÖSS 43 10 48 (50) 26 32 209 159
35th SWE 4129 Carl Folkesson LESS (57) 50 38 12 23 36 216 159
36th SWE 4141 Axel Rahm LESS 44 (53) 28 24 40 37 226 173
37th SWE 3615 Marcus Warvne RÖSS 41 32 17 43 (49) 42 224 175
38th SWE 4306 Josefine Åkesson RÖSS 4 63 33 49 31 (65) 245 180
39th SWE 4243 Hanna Gärdhagen RÅSS 30 31 30 46 (58) 51 246 188
40th SWE 4115 Ludvig Wennerholm RÖSS 37 39 26 45 (52) 45 244 192
41st SWE 8619 Hugo Westberg LESS 47 16 57 41 33 (63) 257 194
42nd SWE 4209 Anna Sundelin RÖSS 35 49 42 40 32 (58) 256 198
43rd SWE 3866 Jakob Haga LDSS 12 36 59 (72) 72 21 272 200
44th SWE 4161 Johanna Loftäng RÅSS (66) 58 34 31 57 26 272 206
45th SWE 3932 Nils Persson Rapp LESS 42 51 35 28 (86) 50 292 206
46th SWE 3830 Christoffer Sinclair RÖSS 46 40 56 32 35 (70) 279 209
47th SWE 4286 Folke Arvidsson SSKA 58 37 49 33 42 (59) 278 219
48th SWE 4264 Celina Burlin HjBK 19 33 51 56 65 (72) 296 224
49th SWE 4311 Elisabeth Janson RÅSS 36 56 (62) 48 56 29 287 225
50th SWE 4131 Sandra Baerveldt HASS (96 DSQ) 45 96 BFD 26 34 30 327 231
51st SWE 4215 Joel Warvne RÖSS 48 42 52 37 54 (85) 318 233
52nd SWE 4303 Ina Jonsson KKKK 54 78 (96 DNS) 25 28 49 330 234
53rd SWE 4011 William Germundson RÖSS (76) 46 46 65 43 35 311 235
54th SWE 4010 Marcus Fritz HjBK (64) 41 41 53 41 60 300 236
55th SWE 23364 Thea Ovik SSKA 51 (69) 24 69 66 39 318 249
56th SWE 4262 Sofia Alexandersson HjBK 40 59 55 (63) 51 48 316 253
57th SWE 4108 Viktor Hellman KKKK 55 (57) 40 57 53 54 316 259
58th SWE 4312 Filip Karlsson HjBK 59 (68) 61 42 45 52 327 259
59th SWE 3714 Fia Fjelddahl RÅSS 61 64 70 38 30 (88) 351 263
60th SWE 4052 Gustav Koritz SSKA 50 55 53 (68) 61 47 334 266
61st SWE 4018 Marius Westerlind KKKK 34 (74) 67 52 48 71 346 272
62nd SWE 4227 Andreas Gottfridsson HjBK 56 47 54 61 (67) 55 340 273
63rd SWE 4130 Pelle Flodin SSKA (71) 48 50 54 71 53 347 276
64th SWE 4142 Anna Sundberg RÖSS 62 (72) 58 67 50 41 350 278
65th SWE 4167 Gabriella Bengtson RÅSS 70 65 (76) 55 38 64 368 292
66th SWE 405 Stina Granholm HjBK (86) 61 68 77 46 46 384 298
67th SWE 3699 Karl Nyström RÖSS 60 52 69 58 60 (77) 376 299
68th SWE 3977 Simon Nordin KKKK (78) 60 72 75 62 38 385 307
69th SWE 4097 Louise Gottfridsson HjBK 74 67 47 60 (83) 67 398 315
70th SWE 4014 Carl Germundson RÖSS 45 (79) 73 66 74 66 403 324
71st SWE 4360 Filip Erenstedt HjBK 52 54 66 (96 DNF) 96 DSQ 57 421 325
72nd SWE 3508 Ida Frisk LDSS 65 66 (78) 71 63 61 404 326
73rd SWE 4059 Ida Moss LDSS (84) 82 60 39 78 68 411 327
74th SWE 4186 Josefine Jonsson RÅSS 53 70 65 (73) 70 69 400 327
75th SWE 4089 Erik Landmark RÖSS 83 76 32 (84) 75 80 430 346
76th SWE 4247 Tyra Pantzar KKKK 63 75 75 59 77 (90) 439 349
77th SWE 4335 Sofie Petersson RÖSS 75 62 77 70 69 (81) 434 353
78th SWE 3790 Philip Vännman RÅSS 72 73 64 (80) 79 79 447 367
79th SWE 4200 Ingrid Bengtson RÅSS 68 80 (96 BFD) 96 DNF 39 89 468 372
80th SWE 3812 Elin Wallerstedt SSKA 80 83 63 74 (84) 73 457 373
81st SWE 4163 Sebastian Zamola RÖSS 79 77 74 64 81 (82) 457 375
82nd SWE 3817 William Karlsson LDSS 81 87 71 (96 DNF) 68 74 477 381
83rd SWE 23288 Benjamin Persson RÅSS 69 88 (96 BFD) 81 73 78 485 389
84th SWE 4143 Felix Fjelddahl RÅSS (89) 71 82 78 82 76 478 389
85th SWE 3780 David Marby LESS 85 81 (96 BFD) 76 76 75 489 393
86th SWE 4348 Rasmus Alnebeck SSKA (96 DNS) 96 DNS 96 DNS 96 DNS 59 56 499 403
87th SWE 3727 Stina Langenius RÅSS 82 85 79 79 85 (96 DNS) 506 410
88th SWE 22728 Adam Lottkärr LDSS 77 86 80 (96 BFD) 90 87 516 420
89th SWE 23092 Theo Björk LDSS 87 (90) 81 82 89 84 513 423
90th SWE 22133 Elin Edgren RÖSS (88) 84 83 83 88 86 512 424
91st SWE 3664 Lucas Cemnolonskas RÅSS 73 89 (96 DNF) 96 DNS 87 91 532 436
92nd SWE 4189 Petra Ekwall RÅSS (96 DNS) 96 DNS 96 DNS 96 DNS 80 83 547 451
93rd SWE 3844 August Winzell LDSS (96 DNC) 96 DNC 96 DNC 96 DNC 96 DNC 96 DNC 576 480
93rd SWE 4193 Fabian Magnusson NÄYC (96 DNS) 96 DNS 96 DNS 96 DNS 96 DNC 96 DNC 576 480
93rd SWE 4175 Agnes Hillman RÅSS (96 DNC) 96 DNC 96 DNC 96 DNC 96 DNC 96 DNC 576 480

Scoring codes used

Code Description Points
BFD Black flag disqualification under rule 30.3 96
DNC Did not come to the starting area 96
DNF Started but did not finish 96
DNS Came to the start area but did not start 96
DSQ Disqualification 96


https://www.rass.se/

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.02 build 4
http://www.sailwave.com/