Regionkval 2009-3 i region 5

Rådasjöns Segelsällskap

Results are final as of 14:21 on September 13, 2009

Overall

Sailed:6, Discards:1, To count:5, Entries:76, Scoring system:Appendix A
Rank SailNo Club Helmname R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st 4301 HJBK Johanna Bergqvist (17) 4 5 6 5 1 38 21
2nd 4303 KKKK Theodor Hansson 3 2 3 (39) 6 9 62 23
3rd 4296 HJBK Olof Josefsson 1 (25) 15 1 1 14 57 32
4th 4140 HJBK Johanna Skoglund (37) 29 1 5 3 3 78 41
5th 4321 RÅSS Christian Knaack 4 (39) 6 30 12 2 93 54
6th 4259 RÖSS Carl Ferm (20) 18 4 2 20 11 75 55
7th 4063 RÖSS Joel Wall 18 (21) 14 4 21 4 82 61
8th 4233 LDSS Niklas Munkby 13 10 20 (25) 11 8 87 62
9th 4200 RÅSS Oscar Bengtson (33) 11 9 24 9 13 99 66
10th 4297 HJBK Mikael Höije 28 1 19 11 8 (38) 105 67
11th 3619 LESS Hannes Westberg 2 14 (25) 16 16 19 92 67
12th 4083 LESS Andrea Dubois 14 (77 BFD) 28 15 4 15 153 76
13th 4257 KKKK James Olsson 22 20 21 (40) 7 7 117 77
14th 4305 NäYC Marcus Magnusson 21 7 13 35 2 (77 DNF) 155 78
15th 4229 HJBK Felix Janemalm 11 6 7 (48) 15 39 126 78
16th 4304 KKKK Matilda Lanner (41) 15 8 13 14 31 122 81
17th 4206 SSKA Emma Fridolfsson 12 17 10 (41) 10 32 122 81
18th 4050 RÖSS John Diedrichs 40 13 26 3 (49) 5 136 87
19th 4218 LDSS Linn Pettersson 26 (32) 23 8 17 20 126 94
20th 4302 LDSS Felix Sahlin 25 16 22 10 (32) 29 134 102
21st 3870 HJBK Albin Johnsson 8 (57) 36 7 35 21 164 107
22nd 4282 RÖSS Olivia Bergström 15 23 (43) 33 22 17 153 110
23rd 4086 RÅSS Dagur Asgeirsson 19 5 (77 BFD) 34 47 10 192 115
24th 4285 HJBK Filippa Mossberg 29 38 16 19 (60) 22 184 124
25th 4157 HJBK Joel Bengs 6 43 35 18 (77 DSQ) 23 202 125
26th 4283 HJBK Nora Nyborg 9 (46) 37 27 24 30 173 127
27th 4275 RÅSS Stefenie Lindh 7 12 32 44 36 (77 DSQ) 208 131
28th 4013 MASS Cajsa Svensdotter (59) 30 49 12 25 16 191 132
29th 4220 RÅSS Albin Börjesson 30 3 34 32 39 (46) 184 138
30th 4295 HJBK Carl Erenstedt 45 22 38 (61) 28 6 200 139
31st 4090 KKKK Hanna Höije Karlsson 48 33 11 (55) 13 40 200 145
32nd 4104 MASS Edvin Gipperth 32 27 (77 BFD) 14 18 54 222 145
33rd 4205 KKKK Oliver Österberg 10 42 52 20 (55) 27 206 151
34th 4228 HJBK Emil Alexandersson 16 (35) 24 23 77 DNE 12 187 152
35th 4077 SSKA Emanuel Gillerberg 34 37 44 (60) 27 26 228 168
36th 4134 RÖSS Erik Nevhagen 31 19 33 28 (61) 58 230 169
37th 4310 RÖSS Axel Germundson 5 9 2 (26) 77 DNE 77 DNE 196 170
38th 4192 SSKA Victor Dahlin (51) 26 12 46 43 43 221 170
39th 4207 RÅSS Kajsa Mattsson 23 49 27 22 (52) 49 222 170
40th 4051 KKKK Helena Gustavs Formgren 35 (41) 39 37 19 41 212 171
41st 4309 RÖSS Ellinor Hansson 42 34 (77 DNF) 38 23 35 249 172
42nd 4253 RÖSS Tobias Anjemark 39 24 30 (56) 53 28 230 174
43rd 4291 LESS Klara Wester 44 51 17 (65) 29 34 240 175
44th 4307 SSKA Emil Alnebeck (56) 44 18 51 34 37 240 184
45th 4203 RÅSS Jesper Dovren 54 (59) 48 17 44 24 246 187
46th 4273 LDSS Victor Sahlin (58) 36 56 47 30 18 245 187
47th 4161 RÅSS Johanna Loftäng 36 (60) 29 43 37 42 247 187
48th 4284 RÖSS Filip Berndtsson 38 (62) 55 29 45 25 254 192
49th 4178 RÖSS Jakob Nevhagen 27 31 59 21 56 (77 DNF) 271 194
50th 4092 LESS Oscar Engström 50 8 50 (62) 42 50 262 200
51st 4064 KKKK Erik Lundquist Otterhed 43 28 (67) 54 46 33 271 204
52nd 4068 KKKK Ebba Pantzar (63) 47 40 42 26 53 271 208
53rd 4155 RÖSS Albin Bergqvist 53 53 (66) 9 33 64 278 212
54th 4149 RÅSS Madeleine Lexén 46 56 46 (58) 41 36 283 225
55th 4243 RÅSS Hanna Gärdhagen 24 40 (63) 50 62 51 290 227
56th 4170 RÅSS Carl Fredrik Frisk 49 54 42 (71) 40 48 304 233
57th 4094 RÅSS Elisabeth Janson 55 55 54 (63) 31 52 310 247
58th 4115 RÖSS Ludvig Wennerholm 66 (69) 31 36 58 57 317 248
59th 4033 KKKK Ina Jonsson 47 45 45 (70) 64 47 318 248
60th 4133 SSKA Oscar Koritz 52 (58) 58 49 50 45 312 254
61st 4129 LESS Carl Folkesson (68) 63 47 31 57 61 327 259
62nd 4141 LESS Axel Rahm (67) 61 51 45 38 65 327 260
63rd 4186 RÅSS Josefine Jonsson (64) 48 41 52 59 63 327 263
64th 4314 RÅSS Susanna Ekwall 60 52 (64) 59 54 44 333 269
65th 4142 RÖSS Anna Sundberg 65 50 53 (68) 63 60 359 291
66th 4325 RÖSS Fanny Edgren 61 64 62 57 48 (66) 358 292
67th 4011 RÖSS William Germundson 62 (67) 60 53 51 67 360 293
68th 4292 RÖSS Victor Berg (69) 65 57 64 66 55 376 307
69th 23348 RÖSS Mattias Dahlberg (70) 66 65 66 67 59 393 323
70th 4180 RÅSS Gustav Westling (72) 71 68 72 69 62 414 342
71st 4167 RÅSS Gabriella Bengtson 73 73 61 69 70 (77 DNF) 423 346
72nd 3932 LESS Nils Persson Rapp 71 70 69 67 71 (77 DNF) 425 348
73rd 3830 RÖSS Christoffer Sinclair (77 DNS) 77 DNS 77 DNS 77 DNS 65 56 429 352
74th 4073 RÖSS Anton Bergqvist 57 68 (77 DNS) 77 DNS 77 DNS 77 DNS 433 356
75th 3727 RÅSS Stina Langenius 74 72 (77 DNF) 73 68 77 DNF 441 364
76th 3664 RÅSS Petra Ekwall (77 DNS) 77 DNS 77 DNS 77 DNS 77 DNS 77 DNS 462 385

Scoring codes used

Code Description Points
BFD Black flag disqualification under rule 30.3 77
DNE Disqualification (other then DGM) not excludable under rule 88.3(b) 77
DNF Started but did not finish 77
DNS Came to the start area but did not start 77
DSQ Disqualification 77

https://www.rass.se/
info@rass.se

http://www.optisweden.se/

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.00 build 4
http://www.sailwave.com/