Höstregatta 2015

Results are final as of 16:34 on September 20, 2015

Optimist A Class

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 22, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName R1 R2 Total Nett
1st Optimist A 4542 RÅSS Jennifer Öhrnell 2.0 4.0 6.0 6.0
2nd Optimist A 4601 LESS Johanna Edh 3.0 3.0 6.0 6.0
3rd Optimist A 4560 KKKK Carl Eskilstorp 5.0 2.0 7.0 7.0
4th Optimist A 4622 LESS Carl Hörfelt 1.0 7.0 8.0 8.0
5th Optimist A 4517 LDSS Charlotta Hallin 10.0 1.0 11.0 11.0
6th Optimist A 4143 LESS Filip Fjelddahl 4.0 8.0 12.0 12.0
7th Optimist A 4214 LESS Malkolm Björsson 7.0 9.0 16.0 16.0
8th Optimist A 4525 KKKK Jolie Hammarin 13.0 5.0 18.0 18.0
9th Optimist A 4409 KKKK Viktor Sönnergren 19.0 6.0 25.0 25.0
10th Optimist A 4094 LESS Magnus Gren 12.0 13.0 25.0 25.0
11th Optimist A 4338 RÖSS Svante Munkby 17.0 10.0 27.0 27.0
12th Optimist A 4540 LDSS Vilde Helm 15.0 12.0 27.0 27.0
13th Optimist A 4403 LESS Oscar Fyrk 14.0 14.0 28.0 28.0
14th Optimist A 4347 RÖSS Gustaf Sevedag 6.0 23.0 BFD 29.0 29.0
15th Optimist A 4519 HjBK Johan Kylebäck 8.0 23.0 BFD 31.0 31.0
16th Optimist A 4064 RÅSS Nils Sjöberg 20.0 11.0 31.0 31.0
17th Optimist A 4501 LDSS Tilde Zeeberg 9.0 23.0 DSQ 32.0 32.0
18th Optimist A 4391 RÅSS Joar Persson 18.0 15.0 33.0 33.0
19th Optimist A 4406 LESS Elias Wranker 16.0 17.0 33.0 33.0
20th Optimist A 4108 RÅSS Carl Lewerth 11.0 23.0 BFD 34.0 34.0
21st Optimist A 4314 RÅSS Björn Vikinge 21.0 16.0 37.0 37.0
22nd Optimist A 4268 LESS Alice Lundstedt 22.0 23.0 DNF 45.0 45.0

Optimist B Class

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 34, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName R1 R2 Total Nett
1st Optimist B 3807 RÅSS Axel Sandberg 2.0 1.0 3.0 3.0
2nd Optimist B 4092 RÖSS Elliot De Susini 6.0 3.0 9.0 9.0
3rd Optimist B 4276 KKKK Felix Hård 8.0 2.0 10.0 10.0
4th Optimist B 4603 LDSS Emrik Olsson Dahl 3.0 7.0 10.0 10.0
5th Optimist B 4296 LDSS Nils Malmcrona 1.0 11.0 12.0 12.0
6th Optimist B 3898 RÅSS Elin Sjöberg 7.0 5.0 12.0 12.0
7th Optimist B 4265 LDSS Tea Zeeberg 10.0 4.0 14.0 14.0
8th Optimist B 4529 LDSS Ludvig Sundström 9.0 10.0 19.0 19.0
9th Optimist B 4130 KKKK Erik Eskilstorp 14.0 6.0 20.0 20.0
10th Optimist B 4258 LESS Hampus Ljungberg 12.0 8.0 20.0 20.0
11th Optimist B 4468 LESS Erik Fyrk 11.0 9.0 20.0 20.0
12th Optimist B 4444 LESS Maja Hedin 13.0 15.0 28.0 28.0
13th Optimist B 4355 SSKA Isak Jonsson Öhström 4.0 27.0 31.0 31.0
14th Optimist B 4317 RÖSS Agnes Hagby 19.0 12.0 31.0 31.0
15th Optimist B 4510 LDSS Filippa Hallin 18.0 13.0 31.0 31.0
16th Optimist B 4508 HjBK Hanna Rahm 17.0 14.0 31.0 31.0
17th Optimist B 4455 KKKK Philip Skoglund 16.0 16.0 32.0 32.0
18th Optimist B 4336 HjBK David Kylebäck 15.0 22.0 37.0 37.0
19th Optimist B 4579 KKKK Cornelia Widestam 20.0 17.0 37.0 37.0
20th Optimist B 4371 RÖSS Lina Rybeck 5.0 35.0 BFD 40.0 40.0
21st Optimist B 4370 RÖSS Alfons Sellin 22.0 18.0 40.0 40.0
22nd Optimist B 4172 RÖSS Nathalie Krensler 25.0 19.0 44.0 44.0
23rd Optimist B 3947 RÖSS Gaby Rolf 23.0 21.0 44.0 44.0
24th Optimist B 22663 RÅSS Adam Granhage 27.0 20.0 47.0 47.0
25th Optimist B 4162 RÖSS Axel Friman 24.0 25.0 49.0 49.0
26th Optimist B 4419 RÅSS Carl Wilhelm Roos 26.0 24.0 50.0 50.0
27th Optimist B 3926 LESS Isac Lundstedt 21.0 35.0 BFD 56.0 56.0
28th Optimist B 417 RÖSS Oskar Blimark 35.0 DNC 23.0 58.0 58.0
29th Optimist B 4335 RÖSS Johanna Petersson 32.0 26.0 58.0 58.0
30th Optimist B 3469 HjBK Melker Ekberg 29.0 29.0 58.0 58.0
31st Optimist B 4494 LDSS Elsa Malmcrona 28.0 31.0 59.0 59.0
32nd Optimist B 23348 RÖSS Esther Lagerstrand 33.0 28.0 61.0 61.0
33rd Optimist B 4462 RÖSS Karl Ericsson 31.0 30.0 61.0 61.0
34th Optimist B 4394 RÖSS Alfred Lindberg 30.0 35.0 BFD 65.0 65.0

Zoom 8 Class

Sailed: 1, Discards: 0, To count: 1, Entries: 2, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName R1 Total Nett
1st Zoom 8 70 STSS William Karlsson 1.0 1.0 1.0
2nd Zoom 8 73 STSS Max Sandahl 2.0 2.0 2.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
http://www.sailwave.com/