Slutligt resultat

Optimist A Klass

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 13, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klass Klubb Rorsman Segelnummer Gast R1 R2 Total Nett
1st Optimist A LDSS Olle Lindbom 4454   2 1 3 3
2nd Optimist A RÅSS Gustaf Lewerth 4108   3 4 7 7
3rd Optimist A LESS Olle Aronsson 4063   6 2 8 8
4th Optimist A RÅSS Ella Bengtsson 4407   1 8 9 9
5th Optimist A RÅSS Simon Börjesson 4220   8 3 11 11
6th Optimist A HJBK Oscar Pettersson 4263   5 6 11 11
7th Optimist A SSKA Gustav Koritz 4423   7 5 12 12
8th Optimist A RÖSS Julia Holmgren 3577   4 12 16 16
9th Optimist A RÅSS Ture Strömberg 4209   10 7 17 17
10th Optimist A LDSS Julia Dahlberg 4269   9 9 18 18
11th Optimist A HJBK Annie Abrahamsson 4431   11 10 21 21
12th Optimist A RÅSS Felix Uddén 4186   13 11 24 24
13th Optimist A KKKK Axel Jonsson Öhrström 4064   12 14 DNF 26 26

Optimist B Klass

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 29, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klass Klubb Rorsman Segelnummer Gast R1 R2 Total Nett
1st Optimist B RÅSS Ninni Bengtsson 4365   1 1 2 2
2nd Optimist B HJBK Hugo Mårdbrink 4116   2 2 4 4
3rd Optimist B HJBK Arvid Barregren 4060   3 4 7 7
4th Optimist B HJBK Jonathan Krantz 4295   5 5 10 10
5th Optimist B RÖSS Lukas Lindström 4128   8 3 11 11
6th Optimist B RÖSS Rasmus Lindström 4426   4 11 15 15
7th Optimist B LESS Oscar Fyrk 3608   7 12 19 19
8th Optimist B RÖSS Johanna Edh 4321   9 10 19 19
9th Optimist B LDSS Hugo Sandström 4243   15 6 21 21
10th Optimist B KKKK Tilde Skörvald 4202   12 9 21 21
11th Optimist B BKSS Johan Bengtsson 3734   6 19 25 25
12th Optimist B HJBK Alexander Kongstad 4228   18 7 25 25
13th Optimist B KKKK Carl Eskilstorp 4130   11 14 25 25
14th Optimist B HJBK Anton Lundin 4014   13 13 26 26
15th Optimist B LDSS Calle Lindbom 4278   20 8 28 28
16th Optimist B RÖSS Jonathan LLado Krensler 4172   10 18 28 28
17th Optimist B LDSS Elvira Karlsson 4408   14 16 30 30
18th Optimist B LDSS Freja King 4229   17 21 38 38
19th Optimist B STSS Anton Karlsson 4309   24 15 39 39
20th Optimist B RÅSS Carl Lewerth 4065   19 20 39 39
21st Optimist B LDSS Matilda Werton 4120   16 24 40 40
22nd Optimist B STSS Elsa Berglund 4292   23 17 40 40
23rd Optimist B RÅSS Therese Bowald 3727   21 22 43 43
24th Optimist B RÖSS Fanny de Sousini 4092   22 25 47 47
25th Optimist B RÅSS Jennifer Öhrnell 3664   26 23 49 49
26th Optimist B RÖSS Svea Sahlin 4283   25 26 51 51
27th Optimist B RÖSS Irma Holmgren 4016   28 27 55 55
28th Optimist B BKSS Per Ingvar Bujalla 3813   27 30 DNF 57 57
29th Optimist B KKKK Ebba Fridén 3684   29 28 57 57

Optimist C Klass

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 15, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klass Klubb Rorsman Segelnummer Gast R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st Optimist C RÅSS Rasmus James 5007   1 2 2 5 5
2nd Optimist C LDSS Mia Petersson 3465   3 3 3 9 9
3rd Optimist C LDSS Maya King 3817   8 1 1 10 10
4th Optimist C LESS Anders Jansson 4094   2 6 5 13 13
5th Optimist C RÅSS Joar Persson 23288   5 8 4 17 17
6th Optimist C SSKA Erik Nauwerck 3758   6 5 7 18 18
7th Optimist C SSKA Alfred Duell 3705   7 4 8 19 19
8th Optimist C RÅSS Jonatan Rosander 20   9 7 6 22 22
9th Optimist C LESS Elsa Aronsson 3883   4 10 10 24 24
10th Optimist C RÅSS Benjamin Kuoppa 3950   10 9 14 33 33
11th Optimist C RÖSS Johan Martinsson 9   13 11 11 35 35
12th Optimist C LESS Maja Hedin 4444   11 12 13 36 36
13th Optimist C RÅSS Björn Vikinge 40   12 16 DNF 9 37 37
14th Optimist C RÖSS Felicia Fernström 4   14 16 DNF 12 42 42
15th Optimist C RÖSS Erik Wern 22765   16 DNF 16 DNF 16 DNF 48 48

Zoom8 Klass

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klass Klubb Rorsman Segelnummer Gast R1 R2 Total Nett
1st Zoom8 RÅSS Lukas Cemnolonskas 193   1 1 2 2

RS Feva Klass

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 10, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klass Klubb Rorsman Segelnummer Gast R1 R2 Total Nett
1st RS Feva RÅSS Albin Börjesson 803 Valter Strömberg 1 1 2 2
2nd RS Feva LDSS Lisa Hedbäck 2902 Hanna Carling 2 5 7 7
3rd RS Feva RÖSS Frida Hermenius 3087 Carl Erneman 4 3 7 7
4th RS Feva RÅSS Philip Vännman 2193 Benjamin Persson 6 2 8 8
5th RS Feva RÖSS Alexander Graf 1031 Oscar Hellgren 5 4 9 9
6th RS Feva LDSS Gustav Enander 4424 Jessica Lundgren 3 11 DNF 14 14
7th RS Feva LSS Henrik Wexell 1539 Jack Söderberg 11 DNF 11 DNF 22 22
7th RS Feva RÅSS Samuel Kuoppa 802 Theo Nyström 11 OCS 11 DNF 22 22
7th RS Feva RÖSS Frederique Joosten 2854 Emma Hindie 11 DNF 11 DNF 22 22
7th RS Feva RÖSS Johan Strannelind 1677 Victor Graf 11 DNF 11 DNF 22 22

RS200 Klass

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klass Klubb Rorsman Segelnummer Gast R1 R2 Total Nett
1st RS200 GKSS Christer Båth 4 Anette Widén 1 1 2 2
2nd RS200 GYC Gunnar Larsson 0 Ulric Ceder 2 2 4 4
3rd RS200 BKSS Hans Löfstrand 13 Martina 4 DNF 4 DNF 8 8

Scoring codes used

CodeDescriptionPoints
DNFStarted but did not finishVaries
OCSOn course side at start or broke rule 30.111

www.sailwave.com