RœS H?egatta 2013

Optimist A Class

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 16, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating R1 R2 Total Nett
1st Optimist A 4276 KKKK Isak Rydholm   3.0 1.0 4.0 4.0
2nd Optimist A 4544 BKSS Johan Bengtsson   2.0 2.0 4.0 4.0
3rd Optimist A 4554 LESS Fia Fjelddahl   5.0 3.0 8.0 8.0
4th Optimist A 4365 RœS Ninni Bengtsson   1.0 8.0 9.0 9.0
5th Optimist A 4341 KKKK Axel Jonsson ֨str?td>   6.0 4.0 10.0 10.0
6th Optimist A 4426 R֓S Rasmus Lindstr?td>   4.0 7.0 11.0 11.0
7th Optimist A 4407 RœS Ella Bengtsson   7.0 5.0 12.0 12.0
8th Optimist A 4423 SSKA Gustaf Koritz   8.0 6.0 14.0 14.0
9th Optimist A 4108 RœS Gustaf Lewerth   9.0 9.0 18.0 18.0
10th Optimist A 4092 R֓S Fanny de Susini   12.0 10.0 22.0 22.0
11th Optimist A 4317 R֓S Ludwig Hagby   11.0 12.0 23.0 23.0
12th Optimist A 4403 LESS Oscar Fyrk   10.0 16.0 26.0 26.0
13th Optimist A 4529 LDSS Hugo Sundstr?td>   13.0 13.0 26.0 26.0
14th Optimist A 4306 R֓S Felicia Fernstrl?td>   16.0 11.0 27.0 27.0
15th Optimist A 4209 RœS Ture Str?rg   14.0 14.0 28.0 28.0
16th Optimist A 3749 KKKK Linnea Darin   15.0 15.0 30.0 30.0

Optimist B Class

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 24, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating R1 R2 Total Nett
1st Optimist B 4128 R֓S Lukas Lindstr?td>   2.0 1.0 3.0 3.0
2nd Optimist B 4172 R֓S Jonathan Llado Krensler   1.0 2.0 3.0 3.0
3rd Optimist B 4065 RœS Carl Lewerth   6.0 3.0 9.0 9.0
4th Optimist B 4202 KKKK Tilde Sk?ld   4.0 6.0 10.0 10.0
5th Optimist B 4542 RœS Jennifer ֨rnell   3.0 8.0 11.0 11.0
6th Optimist B 4545 HJBK Victor Bj?/td>   7.0 4.0 11.0 11.0
7th Optimist B 4283 R֓S Svea Sahlin   5.0 9.0 14.0 14.0
8th Optimist B 3871 KKKK Oliver Edlund   10.0 7.0 17.0 17.0
9th Optimist B 3432 RœS Rasmus James   14.0 5.0 19.0 19.0
10th Optimist B 4265 LDSS Tilde Zeeberg   9.0 12.0 21.0 21.0
11th Optimist B 4136 KKKK Jolie Hammarin   11.0 10.0 21.0 21.0
12th Optimist B 4336 HJBK Johan Kyleb䣫   15.0 11.0 26.0 26.0
13th Optimist B 4338 R֓S Svante Munkby   13.0 15.0 28.0 28.0
14th Optimist B 413 KKKK Filip Fromhagen   8.0 25.0 DNC 33.0 33.0
15th Optimist B 4123 HJBK Love Carlander   12.0 21.0 33.0 33.0
16th Optimist B 4068 KKKK Wilma Lundin   21.0 13.0 34.0 34.0
17th Optimist B 4314 RœS Bj?Vikinge   19.0 16.0 35.0 35.0
18th Optimist B 4347 R֓S Gustaf Sevedag   16.0 19.0 35.0 35.0
19th Optimist B 3727 RœS Therese Bowald   18.0 17.0 35.0 35.0
20th Optimist B 3580 RœS Joar Persson   17.0 18.0 35.0 35.0
21st Optimist B 4325 KKKK Lovisa Darin   25.0 BFD 14.0 39.0 39.0
22nd Optimist B 4409 KKKK Viktor S?rgren   20.0 20.0 40.0 40.0
23rd Optimist B 4186 LDSS Hugo ųlund   22.0 25.0 DNC 47.0 47.0
24th Optimist B 3977 KKKK Jonathan Zachrisson   25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 50.0 50.0

RS Feva Class

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating R1 R2 Total Nett
1st RS Feva 3536 R֓S Hjerdin / Sj?and   1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0
2nd RS Feva 1677 R֓S Mommers / Nyman   4.0 2.0 6.0 6.0
3rd RS Feva 3083 R֓S Amn䳠/ Kinnerfors   3.0 3.0 6.0 6.0
4th RS Feva 802 RœS Kuoppa / Kuoppa   2.0 5.0 DNC 7.0 7.0

Optimist C Class

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 32, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating R1 R2 Total Nett
1st Optimist C 3887 RœS Joatan Rosander   5.0 1.0 6.0 6.0
2nd Optimist C 4413 LESS Emil Jahrstehn   1.0 5.0 6.0 6.0
3rd Optimist C 4063 LESS Elsa Aronsson   7.0 3.0 10.0 10.0
4th Optimist C 3608 LESS Erik Fyrk   6.0 4.0 10.0 10.0
5th Optimist C 3807 RœS Axel Sandberg   3.0 8.0 11.0 11.0
6th Optimist C 3619 LESS Elias Wranker   4.0 7.0 11.0 11.0
7th Optimist C 4227 R֓S Noah Hjerdin   12.0 2.0 14.0 14.0
8th Optimist C 4444 LESS Maja Hedin   2.0 14.0 16.0 16.0
9th Optimist C 20 RœS Nils Sj?g   9.0 9.0 18.0 18.0
10th Optimist C 16 RœS Elin Sj?g   8.0 11.0 19.0 19.0
11th Optimist C 4243 LDSS Ludvig Sundstr?td>   11.0 10.0 21.0 21.0
12th Optimist C 23339 LERSS Tea Zeeberg   13.0 12.0 25.0 25.0
13th Optimist C 4355 KKKK Isak Jonsson ֨str?td>   14.0 13.0 27.0 27.0
14th Optimist C 8 R֓S Vilgot Moeschelin   24.0 6.0 30.0 30.0
15th Optimist C 40 RœS Elias Schelien   10.0 20.0 30.0 30.0
16th Optimist C 22654 R֓S Gabriel Fischer   15.0 17.0 32.0 32.0
17th Optimist C 14 R֓S William Ahlefelt-Boyer   17.0 16.0 33.0 33.0
18th Optimist C 17794 R֓S Edvin Hagelberg   18.0 18.0 36.0 36.0
19th Optimist C 12 R֓S Lisa Sandmark   16.0 24.0 40.0 40.0
20th Optimist C 4408 LDSS Oliver Karlsson   21.0 19.0 40.0 40.0
21st Optimist C 3664 RœS Josefine ֨rnell   26.0 15.0 41.0 41.0
22nd Optimist C 20472 R֓S Hannes von Br?en   20.0 22.0 42.0 42.0
23rd Optimist C 4 R֓S Elliot de Susini   25.0 21.0 46.0 46.0
24th Optimist C 37141 R֓S Tyra Axhede   23.0 25.0 48.0 48.0
25th Optimist C 423 R֓S Lina Rybeck   22.0 29.0 51.0 51.0
26th Optimist C 3486 R֓S Viktor M害son   19.0 33.0 DNC 52.0 52.0
27th Optimist C 15 R֓S William R?org   33.0 DNF 23.0 56.0 56.0
28th Optimist C 7 RœS Josefina Vikinge   29.0 27.0 56.0 56.0
29th Optimist C 2 R֓S Frank Nelson   28.0 28.0 56.0 56.0
30th Optimist C 11 R֓S Jonathan Winberg   27.0 30.0 57.0 57.0
31st Optimist C 9 R֓S Jonathan ֳtling   33.0 DNF 26.0 59.0 59.0
32nd Optimist C 13 R֓S My Fredriksson   33.0 DNF 31.0 64.0 64.0

Zoom 8 Class

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 19, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating R1 R2 Total Nett
1st Zoom 8 202 VēS Pontus Karlsson   1.0 2.0 3.0 3.0
2nd Zoom 8 186 BOOSS Albin Granath   5.0 1.0 6.0 6.0
3rd Zoom 8 166 STSS Hampus B䣫lund   2.0 4.0 6.0 6.0
4th Zoom 8 200 BOOSS Niklas Pierrau   4.0 3.0 7.0 7.0
5th Zoom 8 212 BOOSS Liv Gyllfors   3.0 5.0 8.0 8.0
6th Zoom 8 176 KSSS Malin Sandholm   8.0 6.0 14.0 14.0
7th Zoom 8 174 KSSS Malin Tengstr?td>   9.0 7.0 16.0 16.0
8th Zoom 8 201 BOOSS Simon Weideskog   10.0 9.0 19.0 19.0
9th Zoom 8 171 STSS Lotta Handmark   7.0 14.0 21.0 21.0
10th Zoom 8 156 BOOSS Erik Wikzen   11.0 10.0 21.0 21.0
11th Zoom 8 83 STSS Adam Dissing   14.0 8.0 22.0 22.0
12th Zoom 8 199 RœS Valter Str?rg   12.0 12.0 24.0 24.0
13th Zoom 8 116 BOOSS Elin Ax Karjel   6.0 20.0 DNC 26.0 26.0
14th Zoom 8 193 RœS Lukas Cemnolonskas   13.0 13.0 26.0 26.0
15th Zoom 8 213 VēS Johan Berg   18.0 11.0 29.0 29.0
16th Zoom 8 182 STSS Anton Karlsson   16.0 15.0 31.0 31.0
17th Zoom 8 196 VēS Therese Carlsten   17.0 16.0 33.0 33.0
18th Zoom 8 210 KSSS Axel Lindvall   15.0 20.0 DNC 35.0 35.0
19th Zoom 8 195 VēS Helena Sj??td>   19.0 17.0 36.0 36.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.4.9
http://www.sailwave.com/