Regionkval 3-2012 Region 5

Rådasjöns Segelsällskap

Results are final as of 20:58 on September 16, 2012

Overall

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 116, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Flight Nat Segelnr Klubb Namn År M/F R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st Grön SWE 4453 KKKK Oliver Österberg 1998 M 1 1 1 4 4 (7) 18 11
2nd Vit SWE 4227 HjBK Andreas Gottfridsson 1999 M 1 2 3 (24) 1 5 36 12
3rd Vit SWE 4391 RÅSS Albin Börjesson 1998 M 4 (20) 3 4 3 1 35 15
4th Grön SWE 4340 SSKA Axel Pantzare 1998 M (23) 5 2 7 2 3 42 19
5th Vit SWE 4451 LESS Axel Rahm 1998 M 2 2 4 (12) 7 10 37 25
6th Vit NOR 3649 DSF Uffe Tomasgaard 2000 M 9 5 (10) 1 9 2 36 26
7th Grön SWE 4470 HjBK Isabelle Bergqvist 2000 F 14 (17) 1 5 1 6 44 27
8th Grön SWE 4215 RÖSS Joel Warvne 1998 M 8 6 (25) 3 11 1 54 29
9th Vit SWE 4473 HJBK Marcus Fritz 1999 M 3 (11) 5 5 5 11 40 29
10th Grön SWE 4423 SSKA Gustav Koritz 2000 M 2 1 6 9 (15) 12 45 30
11th Vit SWE 4424 SSKA Maja Hansson-Mild 2000 F 3 3 8 9 (15) 7 45 30
12th Vit SWE 4389 RÖSS Lucas Bergström 2000 M 8 3 (16) 2 13 6 48 32
13th Grön SWE 4383 SSKA Fredrik Hammarklo 2000 M 6 4 2 13 (29) 10 64 35
14th Vit SWE 4303 KKKK Ina Jonsson 1998 F (21) 14 9 7 4 3 58 37
15th Grön SWE 4489 RÖSS Fabian Magnusson 2001 M 13 4 9 8 6 (15) 55 40
16th Grön SWE 4403 LESS Oscar Engström 2000 M 19 (59 DNS) 17 1 3 2 101 42
17th Vit SWE 4393 RÖSS Josefine Åkesson 1999 F 16 12 4 11 (17) 4 64 47
18th Vit SWE 4413 RÖSS Albin Bergqvist 1998 M 7 9 6 6 (19) 19 66 47
19th Grön SWE 4312 HJBK Filip Karlsson 2000 M 5 7 8 12 (16) 16 64 48
20th Grön SWE 4131 HASS Sandra Baerveldt 1998 F 11 9 (16) 10 5 14 65 49
21st Grön SWE 4230 HjBK Julia Stålberg 1999 F 18 (25) 11 11 8 4 77 52
22nd Vit SWE 4417 RÖSS Marcus Warvne 2000 M 6 10 (59 DNS) 18 11 8 112 53
23rd Vit SWE 4401 LESS Hugo Westberg 2000 M 12 13 (59 DNS) 16 8 9 117 58
24th Grön SWE 4358 RÖSS Hanna Gärdhagen 1998 F 7 7 12 (21) 20 13 80 59
25th Vit SWE 4415 RÖSS Ludvig Wennerholm 1998 M 15 12 12 8 12 (21) 80 59
26th Vit SWE 4468 HjBK Stina Granholm 2000 F 4 (27) 26 3 14 14 88 61
27th Grön SWE 4220 RÅSS Simon Börjesson 2000 M 14 (30) 13 17 12 5 91 61
28th Grön SWE 4063 LESS Olle Aronsson 2001 M 11 6 (59 DNF) 29 7 11 123 64
29th Vit SWE 4310 RÖSS William Germundson 1999 M (25) 14 7 15 6 22 89 64
30th Grön SWE 4097 HjBK Louise Gottfridsson 1999 F (37) 16 14 2 17 22 108 71
31st Vit SWE 4416 RÖSS Anton Bergqvist 1998 M 16 8 14 23 (32) 13 106 74
32nd Vit SWE 4348 SSKA Rasmus Alnebeck 2000 M 20 13 (24) 10 16 17 100 76
33rd Grön SWE 4133 LDSS Hedvig Hedström 2001 F 13 17 (59 DNS) 15 10 23 137 78
34th Grön SWE 4472 KKKK Marius Westerlind 2002 M (29) 20 11 6 19 24 109 80
35th Vit SWE 4406 HjBK Alice Moss 2001 F 22 21 (59 DNF) 22 2 16 142 83
36th Grön SWE 4380 RÖSS Carl Germundson 2000 M 22 16 15 (23) 9 21 106 83
37th Grön SWE 4469 LDSS Jakob Haga 1998 M 9 8 5 (37) 35 30 124 87
38th Vit SWE 4330 KKKK Elin Nordin 2000 F 21 15 19 20 (36) 12 123 87
39th Vit SWE 4109 HASS Christoffer Hellekant 1998 M 17 10 7 26 29 (59 OCS) 148 89
40th Grön SWE 4435 SSKA Thea Ovik 2000 F 5 22 15 (31) 24 27 124 93
41st Grön SWE 4116 HjBK Hugo Mårdbrink 2001 M (38) 33 13 16 13 18 131 93
42nd Vit SWE 3998 RÖSS Eskil Jonasson 2001 M 20 23 (59 DNS) 17 18 24 161 102
43rd Grön SWE 4143 LESS Fia Fjelddahl 1999 F 18 29 21 19 21 (36) 144 108
44th Grön SWE 4189 RÅSS Stina Langenius 2000 F 32 (36) 24 18 28 9 147 111
45th Grön SWE 4405 RÖSS Sofie Petersson 1999 F 12 23 22 (33) 25 31 146 113
46th Vit SWE 4276 KKKK Isak Rydholm 2001 M (35) 28 20 32 20 15 150 115
47th Grön SWE 4356 RÖSS Sebastian Zamola 1999 M (40) 18 20 34 23 20 155 115
48th Vit SWE 4263 HjBK Oscar Pettersson 1999 M 25 (31) 18 25 22 26 147 116
49th Grön SWE 431 RÅSS Ture Strömberg 2000 M 15 11 10 40 45 (49) 170 121
50th Vit SWE 4060 HJBK Arvid Barregren 2001 M 26 15 19 33 28 (44) 165 121
51st Vit SWE 4351 LESS Carl Hörfelt 2002 M 31 28 18 (39) 24 20 160 121
52nd Grön SWE 4461 KKKK Ronja Lundberg 2000 F 10 (59 DNS) 59 DNS 27 18 8 181 122
53rd Grön SWE 4375 HjBK Caroline Pettersson 1999 F 19 24 30 30 (31) 19 153 122
54th Vit SWE 4271 RÖSS Erik Landmark 1999 M 30 (59 DNS) 29 19 27 18 182 123
55th Grön SWE 4200 RÅSS Ingrid Bengtsson 2001 F (33) 21 22 26 27 28 157 124
56th Vit SWE 4228 HjBK Alexander Kongstad 2001 M 10 26 21 38 34 (39) 168 129
57th Grön SWE 4465 LDSS Theo Björk 2001 M 28 31 (39) 32 14 26 170 131
58th Vit SWE 3577 RÖSS Julia Holmgren 1999 F 17 24 27 30 (33) 33 164 131
59th Vit SWE 4368 HjBK Matilda Krantz 1999 F 24 19 23 31 (41) 34 172 131
60th Vit SWE 4295 HjBK Jonathan Krantz 2001 M 31 18 28 13 (59 DNS) 42 191 132
61st Grön SWE 4360 HjBK Filip Erenstedt 1998 M 24 22 27 42 (44) 17 176 132
62nd Grön SWE 4209 RÅSS Valter Strömberg 1998 M 23 19 17 36 (42) 38 175 133
63rd Vit SWE 4414 RÖSS Emil Wennerholm 2000 M 32 34 31 14 26 (37) 174 137
64th Vit SWE 4247 KKKK Tyra Pantzar 1999 F 30 30 29 (41) 25 23 178 137
65th Grön SWE 4321 RÖSS Johanna Edh 2001 F 29 27 25 22 (39) 37 179 140
66th Vit SWE 4317 RÖSS Ludwig Hagby 2000 M 39 33 (59 OCS) 21 23 36 211 152
67th Vit SWE 4182 KKKK Samuel Fredriksson 2000 M 26 (39) 30 36 35 25 191 152
68th Grön SWE 4141 LESS Filippa Norlander 1999 F (45) 32 23 44 22 34 200 155
69th Vit SWE 4108 RÅSS Gustaf Lewerth 2000 M 36 (38) 32 28 30 29 193 155
70th Grön SWE 4426 RÖSS Rasmus Lindström 2002 M (59 DNF) 40 35 20 30 35 219 160
71st Vit SWE 3608 LESS Oscar Fyrk 2001 M 27 26 36 40 (48) 31 208 160
72nd Vit SWE 4278 LDSS Calle Lindbom 2003 M (46) 37 37 27 31 28 206 160
73rd Grön SWE 4397 LDSS Klara Utterström 2000 F (42) 35 28 28 38 40 211 169
74th Vit SWE 4381 HASS Alice Borslöv 1998 F 39 32 34 29 (42) 40 216 174
75th Grön SWE 4167 RÅSS Gabriella Bengtson 1999 F 37 (59 DNS) 59 DNS 25 26 29 235 176
76th Grön SWE 4488 RÖSS Fredrik Hansson 2001 M 27 (59 DNS) 59 OCS 14 46 33 238 179
77th Vit SWE 4307 SSKA Leonard Heldal 2000 M 36 37 31 44 37 (46) 231 185
78th Vit SWE 4443 KKKK Kajsa Johansson 1999 F 40 34 (59 DNS) 49 38 27 247 188
79th Grön SWE 4269 LDSS Julia Dahlberg 2000 F 35 36 38 38 41 (42) 230 188
80th Grön SWE 3925 LESS Emma Hörfelt 1999 F 33 25 (59 DNS) 53 32 47 249 190
81st Grön SWE 4065 RÅSS Carl Lewerth 2002 M 44 35 26 (47) 47 41 240 193
82nd Vit SWE 4064 KKKK Axel Jonsson Öhström 1999 M 46 (59 DNS) 59 DNS 48 10 32 254 195
83rd Grön SWE 4431 HJBK Annie Abrahamsson 2000 F 42 29 (59 OCS) 41 49 39 259 200
84th Grön SWE 23277 SSKA Linnea Ryrman 2000 F 34 43 (59 DNS) 39 36 51 262 203
85th Vit SWE 4379 KKKK Anton Gustafsson 2002 M 28 (59 DNS) 59 DNS 43 39 43 271 212
86th Grön SWE 4341 HjBK Axel Burlin 2002 F 49 (59 DNS) 59 DNS 24 33 48 272 213
87th Vit SWE 4430 LDSS Agnes Mark 2001 F 50 (59 DNS) 59 DNS 34 40 30 272 213
88th Vit SWE 4092 RÖSS Fanny de Susini 2001 F 48 (59 DNS) 33 55 43 35 273 214
89th Vit SWE 3734 BKSS Johan Bengtsson 2003 M (59 DNF) 41 40 45 46 47 278 219
90th Vit SWE 4045 LESS Martina Carlsson 2002 F 34 (59 DNS) 59 DNS 35 44 50 281 222
91st Vit SWE 4089 RÖSS Karolina Landmark 2002 F (59 DNF) 59 DNS 59 DNS 42 21 48 288 229
92nd Grön SWE 4155 RÖSS Julius Sjöstrand 2000 M (59 DNF) 59 DNS 59 DNS 43 48 25 293 234
93rd Grön DEN 8084 HASS Sebastian Åkerlund M 43 42 (59 DNS) 50 51 50 295 236
94th Grön SWE 4296 LDSS Maja Haga 2001 F 43 (59 DNS) 59 DNS 49 40 46 296 237
95th Vit SWE 4016 RÖSS Irma Holmgren 2001 F 41 (59 DNS) 59 DNS 47 45 45 296 237
96th Grön SWE 4130 KKKK Carl Eskilstorp 2002 M (59 DNF) 59 DNS 59 DNS 52 37 32 298 239
97th Grön SWE 4441 KKKK Wilma Gustafsson 2000 F 47 (59 DNS) 59 DNS 46 34 53 298 239
98th Grön SWE 4186 RÅSS Felix Uddén 2000 M 38 (59 DNS) 59 DNS 45 52 45 298 239
99th Vit SWE 4287 SSKA Isabella Lindberg 1999 F (59 DNF) 59 DNS 59 DNS 37 47 38 299 240
100th Grön SWE 4172 RÖSS Jonathan Krensler M (59 DNF) 59 DNS 59 DNS 35 50 43 305 246
101st Vit SWE 4243 LDSS Hugo Sundström 2002 M (59 DNF) 59 DNS 59 DNS 50 50 41 318 259
102nd Vit SWE 3727 RÅSS Therese Bowald 2003 F 45 (59 DNS) 59 DNS 54 51 52 320 261
103rd Grön SWE 4229 LDSS Freja King 2001 F (59 DNF) 59 DNS 59 DNS 51 43 52 323 264
104th Vit SWE 3788 HASS Wilma Larsson 2000 F 41 (59 DNS) 59 DNS 53 53 59 OCS 324 265
105th Vit SWE 4408 LDSS Elvira Karlsson 2002 F (59 DNF) 59 DNS 59 DNS 51 49 49 326 267
106th Grön SWE 4325 KKKK Lovisa Darin 2002 F (59 DNF) 59 DNS 59 DNS 54 59 DNS 44 334 275
107th Vit SWE 3664 RÅSS Jennifer Öhrnell 2003 F (59 DNF) 59 DNS 59 DNS 56 52 51 336 277
108th Grön SWE 4120 LDSS Matilda Werton 2001 F 44 (59 DNS) 59 DNS 59 DNS 59 DNS 59 DNS 339 280
109th Vit SWE 4018 KKKK Theo Westerlind 2004 M (59 DNF) 59 DNS 59 DNS 46 59 DNS 59 OCS 341 282
110th Vit SWE 3714 LESS Filip Fjelddahl 2003 M (59 DNF) 59 DNS 59 DNS 52 59 DNS 53 341 282
111th Grön SWE 4128 RÖSS Lukas Lindström 2004 M (59 DNF) 59 DNS 59 DNS 48 59 DNF 59 DNS 343 284
112th Grön SWE 4320 LESS Lovisa Abenius 2002 F (59 DNF) 59 DNS 59 DNS 55 53 59 DNS 344 285
113th Vit SWE 40 RÅSS Björn Vikinge M (59 DNF) 59 DNS 59 DNS 59 DNS 59 DNS 59 DNS 354 295
113th Vit SWE 3977 KKKK Simon Nordin 1998 M (59 DNF) 59 DNS 59 DNS 59 DNS 59 DNS 59 DNS 354 295
113th Grön SWE 4195 SSKA Carl Hansson-Mild 2002 M (59 DNF) 59 DNS 59 DNS 59 DNS 59 DNS 59 DNS 354 295
113th Grön SWE 4454 LDSS Olle Lindbom 2000 M (59 DNS) 59 DNS 59 DNS 59 DNS 59 DNS 59 DNS 354 295

Scoring codes used

Code Description Points
DNF Started but did not finish 59
DNS Came to the start area but did not start 59
OCS On course side at start or broke rule 30.1 59



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.5.2
http://www.sailwave.com/