event burgee venue burgee

Regionkval optimist 2014-1, Region 5

Rådasjöns Segelsällskap

Results are final as of 16:13 on June 15, 2014

Overall

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 92, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName Club Born F/M R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st SWE 4576 Oscar Engström Lerums SS 2000 M 3 (5) 1 1 4 1 15 10
2nd NOR 3740 Uffe Tomasgaard Norge 2000 M 1 6 16 (23) 2 6 54 31
3rd SWE 4575 Isabelle Bergqvist Hjuviks BK 2000 F (25) 1 8 7 12 3 56 31
4th SWE 4589 Fabian Magnusson Rörviks SS 2001 M (14) 2 5 10 10 5 46 32
5th SWE 4569 Lucas Bergström Rörviks SS 2000 M 12 4 4 4 (14) 10 48 34
6th SWE 4515 Olle Aronsson Lerums SS 2001 M (20) 8 2 3 20 2 55 35
7th SWE 4351 Carl Hörfelt Lerums SS 2002 M 2 7 15 11 6 (23) 64 41
8th SWE 4572 Marius Westerlind Kullaviks KKK 2002 M 18 10 19 2 1 (26) 76 50
9th SWE 4278 Calle Lindbom Långedrags SS 2003 M 4 17 9 13 8 (21) 72 51
10th SWE 4497 Eskil Jonasson Rörviks SS 2001 M 11 11 17 8 (30) 4 81 51
11th SWE 4303 Alice Moss Hjuviks BK 2001 F 9 3 (29) 18 7 18 84 55
12th SWE 4128 Lukas Lindström Rörviks SS 2004 M 8 (44) 24 5 5 15 101 57
13th SWE 4417 Marcus Warvne Rörviks SS 2000 M 5 12 20 14 (41) 7 99 58
14th SWE 4579 Isak Rydholm Kullaviks KKK 2001 M 16 (26) 22 9 11 11 95 69
15th SWE 4172 Jonathan Llado Krensler Rörviks SS 2003 M (33) 13 14 16 15 13 104 71
16th SWE 4365 Ingrid Bengtson Kullaviks KKK 2001 F 10 14 23 22 (28) 9 106 78
17th SWE 4321 Johanna Edh Långedrags SS 2001 F 13 15 7 37 (38) 20 130 92
18th SWE 4517 Charlotta Hallin Långedrags SS 2001 F (48) 25 3 32 17 16 141 93
19th SWE 4379 Anton Gustafsson Kullaviks KKK 2002 M 28 (42) 27 20 3 22 142 100
20th SWE 4578 Rasmus Alnebeck Hjuviks BK 2000 M 7 (45) 31 25 26 12 146 101
21st SWE 4397 Klara Utterström Långedrags SS 2000 F 19 16 6 26 37 (48) 152 104
22nd SWE 4488 Fredrik Hansson Rörviks SS 2001 M 27 39 10 (42) 22 14 154 112
23rd SWE 4560 Carl Eskilstorp Kullaviks KKK 2002 M 15 (56) 18 15 23 42 169 113
24th SWE 4403 Oscar Fyrk Lerums SS 2001 M 34 9 26 34 13 (46) 162 116
25th SWE 4512 Anton Lundin Hjuviks BK 2001 M (36) 21 30 27 21 17 152 116
26th SWE 4530 Matilda Werton Långedrags SS 2001 F (43) 18 28 21 24 28 162 119
27th SWE 4544 Johan Bengtsson Björlanda Kile SS 2003 M 22 38 (40) 17 35 8 160 120
28th SWE 4529 Hugo Sundström Långedrags SS 2002 M 6 30 (37) 36 33 29 171 134
29th SWE 4552 Martina Carlsson Lerums SS 2002 F (49) 31 25 29 18 33 185 136
30th SWE 4391 Simon Börjesson Rådasjöns SS 2000 M 23 37 (65) 33 16 35 209 144
31st SWE 4202 Tilde Skörvald Kullaviks KKK F 38 19 21 (55) 36 32 201 146
32nd SWE 4516 Hugo Mårdbrink Hjuviks BK 2001 M 30 23 (62) 12 25 62 214 152
33rd SWE 4541 Karolina Landmark Rörviks SS 2002 F 24 24 39 46 (50) 25 208 158
34th SWE 4510 Christoffer Hallin Långedrags SS 2003 M (44) 20 35 38 42 24 203 159
35th SWE 4461 Samuel Fredriksson Kullaviks KKK 2000 M 39 22 33 (48) 40 30 212 164
36th SWE 4269 Julia Dahlberg Långedrags SS 2000 F 31 28 12 (59) 55 41 226 167
37th SWE 4585 Jonathan Krantz Hjuviks BK 2001 M 42 29 (48) 31 27 40 217 169
38th SWE 4467 Elin Nordin Kullaviks KKK 2000 F 29 (92 BFD) 43 28 44 27 263 171
39th SWE 4538 Freja King Långedrags SS 2001 F 32 (70) 42 30 34 37 245 175
40th SWE 4573 Theo Westerlind Kullaviks KKK 2004 M 17 (72) 53 6 57 45 250 178
41st SWE 4555 Fanny de Susini Rörviks SS 2001 F 46 27 11 44 52 (59) 239 180
42nd SWE 4426 Rasmus Lindström Rörviks SS 2002 M 45 41 (49) 24 39 38 236 187
43rd SWE 4133 Hedvig Hedström Långedrags SS 2001 F 35 47 44 19 49 (52) 246 194
44th SWE 4143 Filip Fjelddahl Lerums SS 2003 M 26 48 36 53 (60) 34 257 197
45th SWE 4453 Axel Burlin Hjuviks BK 2002 M (92 BFD) 71 47 57 9 19 295 203
46th SWE 4536 Maya King Långedrags SS 2003 F (53) 51 13 50 46 47 260 207
47th SWE 4317 Ludwig Hagby Rörviks SS 2000 M 21 46 45 51 (67) 44 274 207
48th SWE 4545 Victor Björk Hjuviks BK 2003 M 51 55 32 (62) 43 36 279 217
49th SWE 4451 Therese Bowald Rådasjöns SS 2003 F 47 61 50 (66) 19 43 286 220
50th SWE 4557 Theo Björk Hjuviks BK 2001 M 41 53 46 (56) 31 50 277 221
51st SWE 4336 Johan Kylebäck Hjuviks BK 2003 M 40 54 60 40 (75) 31 300 225
52nd SWE 4220 Rasmus James Rådasjöns SS 2002 M (65) 52 55 35 32 54 293 228
53rd SWE 4472 Lovisa Darin Kullaviks KKK 2002 F 37 43 52 54 47 (58) 291 233
54th SWE ESP Linnea Darin Kullaviks KKK 2000 F 55 40 34 61 51 (92 BFD) 333 241
55th SWE 4347 Gustaf Sevedag Rörviks SS 2003 M 64 32 54 45 (65) 51 311 246
56th SWE 4542 Jennifer Öhrnell Rådasjöns SS 2003 F 56 63 41 (68) 54 39 321 253
57th SWE 4338 Svante Munkby Rörviks SS 2003 M 57 36 64 (92 DNF) 48 53 350 258
58th SWE 4228 Alexander Kongstad Hjuviks BK 2001 M (92 BFD) 49 61 77 29 56 364 272
59th SWE 4526 Carl Svahn Långedrags SS 2002 M 63 50 (70) 39 59 68 349 279
60th SWE 3807 Axel Sandberg Rådasjöns SS 2004 M 60 33 66 (92 DNS) 53 73 377 285
61st SWE 4561 Oliver Edlund Kullaviks KKK 2004 M 52 (77) 63 43 61 66 362 285
62nd SWE 4524 Arvid Barregren Hjuviks BK 2001 M 79 35 58 70 (85) 49 376 291
63rd SWE 4405 Mia Petersson Långedrags SS 2003 F (92 BFD) 58 56 75 45 61 387 295
64th SWE 4068 Wilma Lundin Kullaviks KKK F 66 60 57 52 (83) 60 378 295
65th SWE 4136 Jolie Hammarin Kullaviks KKK 2003 F 50 (76) 59 49 71 69 374 298
66th SWE 4116 Zoe Opdendries Hjuviks BK 2002 F 67 34 67 65 (81) 75 389 308
67th SWE 4283 Svea Sahlin Rörviks SS 2003 F 62 62 38 (78) 69 77 386 308
68th SWE 4525 Emil Bertilson Kullaviks KKK 2002 M (73) 64 51 64 68 72 392 319
69th SWE 4052 Filip Koritz SS Kaparen 2005 M 59 80 (92 DNS) 60 56 64 411 319
70th SWE 4258 Hampus Ljungberg Lerums SS 2004 M 71 66 (92 DNS) 71 62 57 419 327
71st SWE 3887 Jonatan Rosander Rådasjöns SS 2003 M 54 68 71 (79) 74 70 416 337
72nd SWE 4123 Love Carlander Strandäng Hjuviks BK 2003 M 76 73 75 47 (78) 76 425 347
73rd SWE 3608 Erik Fyrk Lerums SS 2004 M 58 67 74 69 80 (82) 430 348
74th SWE 4444 Maja Hedin Lerums SS 2004 F 74 (79) 77 76 64 63 433 354
75th SWE 4430 Madeleine Åsberg Lerums SS 2001 F (92 DNS) 92 DNS 92 DNS 58 58 55 447 355
76th SWE 4271 Karl Landmark Rörviks SS 2004 M 69 75 (92 DNS) 73 73 65 447 355
77th SWE 4314 Björn Vikinge Rådasjöns SS 2002 M 68 59 72 (81) 79 79 438 357
78th SWE 4306 Felicia Fernström Rörviks SS 2001 F 70 57 (92 DNS) 83 70 78 450 358
79th SWE 4296 Nils Malmcrona Långedrags SS 2004 M 61 65 78 (85) 77 80 446 361
80th SWE 3580 Joar Persson Rådasjöns SS 2003 M 75 69 73 72 72 (81) 442 361
81st SWE 3977 Jonathan Zachrisson Kullaviks KKK 2002 M 72 78 69 82 (92 DNF) 74 467 375
82nd SWE 4409 Viktor Sönnergren Kullaviks KKK 2003 M 80 74 76 63 86 (92 BFD) 471 379
83rd SWE 4063 Elsa Aronsson Lerums SS 2004 F (92 DNF) 92 DNF 92 DNS 67 66 67 476 384
84th SWE 4120 Julia Werton Långedrags SS 2005 F (92 DNF) 92 DNS 92 DNS 41 82 84 483 391
85th SWE 4065 Carl Lewerth Rådasjöns SS 2002 M (92 DNS) 92 DNS 92 DNS 80 76 71 503 411
86th SWE 4018 Viggo Westerlind Kullaviks KKK 2006 M 78 (92 DNS) 92 DNS 74 84 83 503 411
87th SWE 3619 Elias Wranker Lerums SS 2003 M 77 (92 DNS) 68 92 DNS 92 DNS 92 DNS 513 421
88th SWE 3734 Erik Bengtsson Björlanda Kile SS 2006 M (92 DNF) 92 DNS 92 DNS 84 63 92 BFD 515 423
89th SWE 4141 Erik Rahm Lerums SS M (92 DNS) 92 DNS 92 DNS 92 DNS 92 DNS 92 DNS 552 460
89th SWE 3563 Viktor Garplid SS Kaparen 2002 M (92 DNS) 92 DNS 92 DNS 92 DNS 92 DNS 92 DNS 552 460
89th SWE 3705 Alfred Duell SS Kaparen 2003 M (92 DNS) 92 DNS 92 DNS 92 DNS 92 DNS 92 DNS 552 460
92nd SWE 4540 Vilde Helm Långedrags SS 2003 F (93 DNC) 93 DNC 93 DNC 93 DNC 93 DNC 93 DNC 558 465

Scoring codes used

CodeDescriptionPoints
BFDBlack flag disqualification under rule 30.392
DNCDid not come to the starting area93
DNFStarted but did not finish92
DNSCame to the start area but did not start92


www.optisweden.nu

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.5.2
www.sailwave.com