event burgee venue burgee

Optimist


Regionkval 2015-1, Region 5

Rådasjöns Segelsällskap

Regionkval Resultat (R1-R3)

Overall

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 99, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Tally Nat SailNo HelmName Club Born F/M R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st 81 SWE 4589 Jonathan Llado Krensler Rörviks SS M 10 3 4       17 17
2nd 77 SWE 4572 Marius Westerlind Kullaviks KKK M 11 1 8       20 20
3rd 88 SWE 4617 Theo Westerlind Kullaviks KKK M 16 4 1       21 21
4th 91 SWE 4624 Alice Moss Lerums SS F 3 6 13       22 22
5th 70 SWE 4545 Victor Björk Långedrags SS M 17 8 2       27 27
6th 90 SWE 4623 Oscar Engström Lerums SS M 1 27 3       31 31
7th 85 SWE 4601 Johanna Edh Lerums SS F 22 2 7       31 31
8th 92 SWE 4625 Olle Aronsson Lerums SS M 5 14 12       31 31
9th 94 SWE 4629 Calle Lindblom Långedrags SS M 23 5 6       34 34
10th 71 SWE 4552 Martina Carlsson Lerums SS F 7 18 11       36 36
11th 95 SWE 4630 Eskil Jonasson Rörviks SS M 13 15 20       48 48
12th 24 SWE 4214 Malcolm Björsson Lerums SS M 27 10 17       54 54
13th 74 SWE 4560 Carl Eskilstorp Kullaviks KKK M 33 13 10       56 56
14th 93 SWE 4628 Ludvig Lindqvist Lerums SS M 6 34 19       59 59
15th 64 SWE 4536 Maya King Långedrags SS F 43 9 9       61 61
16th 25 SWE 4215 Emil Wolfgang Hjuviks BK M 12 31 18       61 61
17th 18 SWE 4128 Lukas Lindström Rörviks SS M 2 55 5       62 62
18th 69 SWE 4544 Johan Bengtsson Björlanda Kile SS M 15 43 14       72 72
19th 60 SWE 4515 Elsa Aronsson Lerums SS F 25 26 28       79 79
20th 26 SWE 4220 Rasmus James Rådasjöns SS M 50 7 24       81 81
21st 39 SWE 4338 Svante Munkby Rörviks SS M 44 21 16       81 81
22nd 80 SWE 4583 Axel Burlin Hjuviks BK M 9 46 31       86 86
23rd 99 SWE 4643 Tilde Skörvald Kullaviks KKK F 35 23 29       87 87
24th 45 SWE 4403 Oscar Fyrk Lerums SS M 26 17 49       92 92
25th 11 SWE 4052 Filip Koritz SS Kaparen M 40 20 34       94 94
26th 59 SWE 4510 Christoffer Hallin Långedrags SS M 47 28 23       98 98
27th 21 SWE 4525 Jolie Hammarin Kullaviks KKK F 54 37 15       106 106
28th 53 SWE 4468 Erik Fyrk Lerums SS M 14 56 37       107 107
29th 97 SWE 4632 Anton Gustavsson Kullaviks KKK M 57 30 21       108 108
30th 73 SWE 4557 Theo Björk Långedrags SS M 31 42 38       111 111
31st 22 SWE 4141 Erik Rahm Lerums SS M 38 39 35       112 112
32nd 31 SWE 4265 TEA ZEEBERG Långedrags SS F 76 12 25       113 113
33rd 16 SWE 4108 Carl Lewerth Rådasjöns SS M 21 60 32       113 113
34th 89 SWE 4622 Carl Hörfelt Lerums SS M 4 11 99 BFD       114 114
35th 58 SWE 4501 TILDE ZEEBERG Långedrags SS F 49 25 46       120 120
36th 96 SWE 4631 Isak Rydholm Kullaviks KKK M 8 16 99 BFD       123 123
37th 15 SWE 4092 Elliot de Susii Rörviks SS M 53 36 48       137 137
38th 14 SWE 4068 Wilma Lundin Kullaviks KKK F 48 64 26       138 138
39th 35 SWE 4296 Nils Malmcrona Långedrags SS M 71 33 44       148 148
40th 61 SWE 4517 Charlotta Hallin Långedrags SS F 29 100 BFD 22       151 151
41st 47 SWE 4413 Emil Jahrsten Lerums SS M 68 29 54       151 151
42nd 62 SWE 4519 Johan Kylebäck Hjuviks BK M 42 51 58       151 151
43rd 40 SWE 4347 Gustaf Sevedag Rörviks SS M 37 63 52       152 152
44th 66 SWE 4540 Vilde Helm Långedrags SS F 36 24 99 BFD       159 159
45th 72 SWE 4555 Fanny de Susini Rörviks SS F 69 62 30       161 161
46th 7 SWE 3898 Elin Sjöberg Rådasjöns SS F 72 38 51       161 161
47th 50 SWE 4430 Madeleine Åsberg Lerums SS F 28 35 99 BFD       162 162
48th 68 SWE 4542 Jennifer Öhrnell Rådasjöns SS F 18 100 BFD 47       165 165
49th 19 SWE 4130 Erik Eskilstorp Kullaviks KKK M 66 40 59       165 165
50th 23 SWE 4143 Filip Fjelddahl Lerums SS M 39 100 BFD 27       166 166
51st 6 SWE 3887 Jonatan Rosander Rådasjöns SS M 56 67 43       166 166
52nd 49 SWE 4426 Rasmus Lindström Rörviks SS M 20 50 99 BFD       169 169
53rd 67 SWE 4541 Karolina Landmark Rörviks SS F 52 19 99 BFD       170 170
54th 54 SWE 4472 Lovisa Darin Kullaviks KKK F 30 100 BFD 40       170 170
55th 51 SWE 4444 Maja Hedin Lerums SS M 64 52 54       170 170
56th 86 SWE 4605 Matilda Werton Långedrags SS F 19 53 99 BFD       171 171
57th 2 SWE 3734 Erik Bengtsson Björlanda Kile SS M 60 76 36       172 172
58th 37 SWE 4314 Björn Vikinge Rådasjöns SS M 86 32 55       173 173
59th 75 SWE 4561 Oliver Edlund Kullaviks KKK M 32 44 99 BFD       175 175
60th 43 SWE 4371 Lina Rybeck Rörviks SS F 92 41 42       175 175
61st 30 SWE 4258 Hampus Ljungberg Lerums SS M 55 22 99 BFD       176 176
62nd 36 SWE 4306 Felicia Fernström Rörviks SS F 41 100 BFD 39       180 180
63rd 17 SWE 4116 Zoe Opdendries Hjuviks BK F 34 58 99 BFD       191 191
64th 38 SWE 4336 David Kylebäck Hjuviks BK M 83 48 63       194 194
65th 3 SWE 3807 Axel Sandberg Rådasjöns SS M 62 75 60       197 197
66th 79 SWE 4576 Love Carlander Strandäng Hjuviks BK M 45 54 99 DSQ       198 198
67th 83 SWE 4592 Ingrid Neselius Rörviks SS F 67 69 64       200 200
68th 87 SWE 4607 Matilda Spårman Hjuviks BK F 87 74 41       202 202
69th 44 SWE 4391 Joar Persson Rådasjöns SS M 46 57 99 BFD       202 202
70th 78 SWE 4573 Viggo Westerlind Kullaviks KKK M 73 79 50       202 202
71st 52 SWE 4451 Therese Bowald Rådasjöns SS F 80 66 56       202 202
72nd 13 SWE 4064 Nils Sjöberg Rådasjöns SS M 70 77 57       204 204
73rd 27 SWE 4228 Fredrik Kongstad Hjuviks BK M 94 81 33       208 208
74th 33 SWE 4276 Felix Hård Kullaviks KKK M 65 45 99 DNF       209 209
75th 34 SWE 4283 Svea Sahlin Rörviks SS F 61 49 99 BFD       209 209
76th 76 SWE 4569 Fanny Bergström Långedrags SS F 84 65 65       214 214
77th 41 SWE 4348 Filip Frohagen Kullaviks KKK M 58 59 99 DNF       216 216
78th 48 SWE 4420 Agnes Boman Hjuviks BK F 77 78 62       217 217
79th 42 SWE 4352 Carl White Kullaviks KKK M 51 70 99 BFD       220 220
80th 63 SWE 4529 Hugo Sundström Långedrags SS M 24 100 BFD 99 BFD       223 223
81st 56 SWE 4494 Elsa Malmcrona Långedrags SS F 85 72 66       223 223
82nd 46 SWE 4405 Mia Petersson Långedrags SS F 63 100 BFD 61       224 224
83rd 32 SWE 4271 Karl Landmark Rörviks SS M 59 68 99 DNF       226 226
84th 8 SWE 3906 Josefina Vikinge Rådasjöns SS F 79 80 70       229 229
85th 84 SWE 4600 Julia Werton Långedrags SS F 74 61 99 BFD       234 234
86th 20 SWE 4135 Johan Ivarsson Hjuviks BK M 89 47 99 BFD       235 235
87th 55 SWE 4473 Joakim Fritz Hjuviks BK M 93 100 BFD 45       238 238
88th 12 SWE 4060 Erik Barregren Hjuviks BK M 81 100 BFD 67       248 248
89th 5 SWE 3870 Emil Casserdahl Hjuviks BK M 75 73 100 DNC       248 248
90th 1 SWE 3469 Melker Ekberg Hjuviks BK M 88 71 99 DNF       258 258
91st 9 SWE 4031 Filippa Hallin Långedrags SS M 91 100 BFD 68       259 259
92nd 82 SWE 4590 Oliver Karlsson Långedrags SS M 90 100 BFD 69       259 259
93rd 29 SWE 4243 Ludvig Sundström Långedrags SS M 78 100 BFD 99 BFD       277 277
94th 28 SWE 4239 Johan Saméus Rörviks SS M 82 100 BFD 99 BFD       281 281
95th 10 SWE 4035 Erik Andersson Lerums SS M 100 DNF 100 DNF 99 DNF       299 299
95th 4 NOR 3808 Uffe Tomasgaard Norge M 100 DNF 100 DNF 99 DNF       299 299
95th 65 SWE 4538 Freja King Långedrags SS F 100 DNF 100 DNF 99 DNF       299 299
95th 98 SWE 4637 Fabian Magnusson Rörviks SS M 100 DNF 100 DNF 99 DNF       299 299
95th 57 SWE 4497 Eric Yverås Hjuviks BK M 100 DNF 100 DNF 99 DNF       299 299


www.optisweden.nu

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.02 build 6
www.sailwave.com