event burgee venue burgee

Optimist


Regionkval 2015-1, Region 5

Rådasjöns Segelsällskap

Regionkval Race 1 (prel)

Overall

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 99, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Tally Nat SailNo HelmName Club Born F/M R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st 91 SWE 4624 Alice Moss Lerums SS F 3 6         9 9
2nd 77 SWE 4572 Marius Westerlind Kullaviks KKK M 11 1         12 12
3rd 81 SWE 4589 Jonathan Llado Krensler Rörviks SS M 10 3         13 13
4th 89 SWE 4622 Carl Hörfelt Lerums SS M 4 11         15 15
5th 92 SWE 4625 Olle Aronsson Lerums SS M 5 14         19 19
6th 88 SWE 4617 Theo Westerlind Kullaviks KKK M 16 4         20 20
7th 85 SWE 4601 Johanna Edh Lerums SS F 22 2         24 24
8th 96 SWE 4631 Isak Rydholm Kullaviks KKK M 8 16         24 24
9th 71 SWE 4552 Martina Carlsson Lerums SS F 7 18         25 25
10th 70 SWE 4545 Victor Björk Långedrags SS M 17 8         25 25
11th 90 SWE 4623 Oscar Engström Lerums SS M 1 27         28 28
12th 94 SWE 4629 Calle Lindblom Långedrags SS M 23 5         28 28
13th 95 SWE 4630 Eskil Jonasson Rörviks SS M 13 15         28 28
14th 24 SWE 4214 Malcolm Björsson Lerums SS M 27 10         37 37
15th 93 SWE 4628 Ludvig Lindqvist Lerums SS M 6 34         40 40
16th 25 SWE 4215 Emil Wolfgang Hjuviks BK M 12 31         43 43
17th 45 SWE 4403 Oscar Fyrk Lerums SS M 26 17         43 43
18th 74 SWE 4560 Carl Eskilstorp Kullaviks KKK M 33 13         46 46
19th 60 SWE 4515 Elsa Aronsson Lerums SS F 25 26         51 51
20th 64 SWE 4536 Maya King Långedrags SS F 43 9         52 52
21st 80 SWE 4583 Axel Burlin Hjuviks BK M 9 46         55 55
22nd 18 SWE 4128 Lukas Lindström Rörviks SS M 2 55         57 57
23rd 26 SWE 4220 Rasmus James Rådasjöns SS M 50 7         57 57
24th 69 SWE 4544 Johan Bengtsson Björlanda Kile SS M 15 43         58 58
25th 99 SWE 4643 Tilde Skörvald Kullaviks KKK F 35 23         58 58
26th 11 SWE 4052 Filip Koritz SS Kaparen M 40 20         60 60
27th 66 SWE 4540 Vilde Helm Långedrags SS F 36 24         60 60
28th 50 SWE 4430 Madeleine Åsberg Lerums SS F 28 35         63 63
29th 39 SWE 4338 Svante Munkby Rörviks SS M 44 21         65 65
30th 53 SWE 4468 Erik Fyrk Lerums SS M 14 56         70 70
31st 49 SWE 4426 Rasmus Lindström Rörviks SS M 20 50         70 70
32nd 67 SWE 4541 Karolina Landmark Rörviks SS F 52 19         71 71
33rd 86 SWE 4605 Matilda Werton Långedrags SS F 19 53         72 72
34th 73 SWE 4557 Theo Björk Långedrags SS M 31 42         73 73
35th 58 SWE 4501 TILDE ZEEBERG Långedrags SS F 49 25         74 74
36th 59 SWE 4510 Christoffer Hallin Långedrags SS M 47 28         75 75
37th 75 SWE 4561 Oliver Edlund Kullaviks KKK M 32 44         76 76
38th 30 SWE 4258 Hampus Ljungberg Lerums SS M 55 22         77 77
39th 22 SWE 4141 Erik Rahm Lerums SS M 38 39         77 77
40th 16 SWE 4108 Carl Lewerth Rådasjöns SS M 21 60         81 81
41st 97 SWE 4632 Anton Gustavsson Kullaviks KKK M 57 30         87 87
42nd 31 SWE 4265 TEA ZEEBERG Långedrags SS F 76 12         88 88
43rd 15 SWE 4092 Elliot de Susii Rörviks SS M 53 36         89 89
44th 21 SWE 4525 Jolie Hammarin Kullaviks KKK F 54 37         91 91
45th 17 SWE 4116 Zoe Opdendries Hjuviks BK F 34 58         92 92
46th 62 SWE 4519 Johan Kylebäck Hjuviks BK M 42 51         93 93
47th 47 SWE 4413 Emil Jahrsten Lerums SS M 68 29         97 97
48th 79 SWE 4576 Love Carlander Strandäng Hjuviks BK M 45 54         99 99
49th 40 SWE 4347 Gustaf Sevedag Rörviks SS M 37 63         100 100
50th 44 SWE 4391 Joar Persson Rådasjöns SS M 46 57         103 103
51st 35 SWE 4296 Nils Malmcrona Långedrags SS M 71 33         104 104
52nd 19 SWE 4130 Erik Eskilstorp Kullaviks KKK M 66 40         106 106
53rd 7 SWE 3898 Elin Sjöberg Rådasjöns SS F 72 38         110 110
54th 33 SWE 4276 Felix Hård Kullaviks KKK M 65 45         110 110
55th 34 SWE 4283 Svea Sahlin Rörviks SS F 61 49         110 110
56th 14 SWE 4068 Wilma Lundin Kullaviks KKK F 48 64         112 112
57th 51 SWE 4444 Maja Hedin Lerums SS M 64 52         116 116
58th 41 SWE 4348 Filip Frohagen Kullaviks KKK M 58 59         117 117
59th 68 SWE 4542 Jennifer Öhrnell Rådasjöns SS F 18 100 BFD         118 118
60th 37 SWE 4314 Björn Vikinge Rådasjöns SS M 86 32         118 118
61st 42 SWE 4352 Carl White Kullaviks KKK M 51 70         121 121
62nd 6 SWE 3887 Jonatan Rosander Rådasjöns SS M 56 67         123 123
63rd 63 SWE 4529 Hugo Sundström Långedrags SS M 24 100 BFD         124 124
64th 32 SWE 4271 Karl Landmark Rörviks SS M 59 68         127 127
65th 61 SWE 4517 Charlotta Hallin Långedrags SS F 29 100 BFD         129 129
66th 54 SWE 4472 Lovisa Darin Kullaviks KKK F 30 100 BFD         130 130
67th 38 SWE 4336 David Kylebäck Hjuviks BK M 83 48         131 131
68th 72 SWE 4555 Fanny de Susini Rörviks SS F 69 62         131 131
69th 43 SWE 4371 Lina Rybeck Rörviks SS F 92 41         133 133
70th 84 SWE 4600 Julia Werton Långedrags SS F 74 61         135 135
71st 20 SWE 4135 Johan Ivarsson Hjuviks BK M 89 47         136 136
72nd 2 SWE 3734 Erik Bengtsson Björlanda Kile SS M 60 76         136 136
73rd 83 SWE 4592 Ingrid Neselius Rörviks SS F 67 69         136 136
74th 3 SWE 3807 Axel Sandberg Rådasjöns SS M 62 75         137 137
75th 23 SWE 4143 Filip Fjelddahl Lerums SS M 39 100 BFD         139 139
76th 36 SWE 4306 Felicia Fernström Rörviks SS F 41 100 BFD         141 141
77th 52 SWE 4451 Therese Bowald Rådasjöns SS F 80 66         146 146
78th 13 SWE 4064 Nils Sjöberg Rådasjöns SS M 70 77         147 147
79th 5 SWE 3870 Emil Casserdahl Hjuviks BK M 75 73         148 148
80th 76 SWE 4569 Fanny Bergström Långedrags SS F 84 65         149 149
81st 78 SWE 4573 Viggo Westerlind Kullaviks KKK M 73 79         152 152
82nd 48 SWE 4420 Agnes Boman Hjuviks BK F 77 78         155 155
83rd 56 SWE 4494 Elsa Malmcrona Långedrags SS F 85 72         157 157
84th 1 SWE 3469 Melker Ekberg Hjuviks BK M 88 71         159 159
85th 8 SWE 3906 Josefina Vikinge Rådasjöns SS F 79 80         159 159
86th 87 SWE 4607 Matilda Spårman Hjuviks BK F 87 74         161 161
87th 46 SWE 4405 Mia Petersson Långedrags SS F 63 100 BFD         163 163
88th 27 SWE 4228 Fredrik Kongstad Hjuviks BK M 94 81         175 175
89th 29 SWE 4243 Ludvig Sundström Långedrags SS M 78 100 BFD         178 178
90th 12 SWE 4060 Erik Barregren Hjuviks BK M 81 100 BFD         181 181
91st 28 SWE 4239 Johan Saméus Rörviks SS M 82 100 BFD         182 182
92nd 82 SWE 4590 Oliver Karlsson Långedrags SS M 90 100 BFD         190 190
93rd 9 SWE 4031 Filippa Hallin Långedrags SS M 91 100 BFD         191 191
94th 55 SWE 4473 Joakim Fritz Hjuviks BK M 93 100 BFD         193 193
95th 65 SWE 4538 Freja King Långedrags SS F 100 DNF 100 DNF         200 200
95th 98 SWE 4637 Fabian Magnusson Rörviks SS M 100 DNF 100 DNF         200 200
95th 57 SWE 4497 Eric Yverås Hjuviks BK M 100 DNF 100 DNF         200 200
95th 10 SWE 4035 Erik Andersson Lerums SS M 100 DNF 100 DNF         200 200
95th 4 NOR 3808 Uffe Tomasgaard Norge M 100 DNF 100 DNF         200 200


www.optisweden.nu

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.02 build 6
www.sailwave.com